← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Dec 5-7  Dec 9-14  Dec 16-21  Dec 27-28  Dec 30-31  Jan 3-4  Jan 6-11  Jan 13-18  Jan 20-25  Feb 1-1  Feb 3-8  Feb 10-15  Feb 17-22  Feb 26  Mar 13  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Week Feb 17-22

This report was generated: Sat, October 12, 2019 11:48:13 pm CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Monday (02/17/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Conestoga: Omaha Brownell Talbot VS Conestoga
@ Hershey: Mullen VS Hershey

Tuesday (02/18/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Bishop Neumann: Ashland-Greenwood VS Bishop Neumann
@ Omaha Central: Omaha Benson VS Omaha Central

Thursday (02/20/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Columbus Scotus: Aquinas Catholic VS Columbus Scotus
@ Cozad: McCook VS Cozad
@ Northwest: Lexington VS Northwest
@ South Sioux City: Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA VS South Sioux City
@ Wahoo: Blair VS Wahoo

Friday (02/21/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Adams Central: Kearney Catholic VS Adams Central
@ Allen: Omaha Nation VS Allen
@ Alliance: Sidney VS Alliance
@ Amherst: Broken Bow VS Amherst
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Pleasanton VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Auburn: Johnson County Central VS Auburn
@ Battle Creek: O'Neill VS Battle Creek
@ Blue Hill: Heartland Lutheran VS Blue Hill
@ Bridgeport: Perkins County VS Bridgeport
@ Burwell: CWC VS Burwell
@ Cody-Kilgore: Ainsworth VS Cody-Kilgore
@ Columbus Lakeview: Central City VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Creighton: Ponca VS Creighton
@ Cross County: Friend VS Cross County
@ David City: Clarkson/Leigh VS David City
@ Diller-Odell: Parkview Christian VS Diller-Odell
@ Doniphan-Trumbull: Arcadia/Loup City VS Doniphan-Trumbull
@ Elkhorn: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Elkhorn
@ Elm Creek: Hi-Line VS Elm Creek
@ Exeter-Milligan: Dorchester VS Exeter-Milligan
@ Gothenburg: Ogallala VS Gothenburg
@ Hemingford: Crawford VS Hemingford
@ Holdrege: Aurora VS Holdrege
@ Kimball: Mitchell VS Kimball
@ Lewiston: Tri County VS Lewiston
@ Lincoln Lutheran: Boys Town VS Lincoln Lutheran
@ Louisville: Elmwood-Murdock VS Louisville
@ Madison: Wisner-Pilger VS Madison
@ Malcolm: Ashland-Greenwood VS Malcolm
@ Maxwell: Loomis VS Maxwell
@ Mead: Johnson-Brock VS Mead
@ Medicine Valley: Dundy County-Stratton VS Medicine Valley
@ Millard South: Papillion-LaVista VS Millard South
@ Minden: North Platte VS Minden
@ Neligh-Oakdale: Niobrara/Verdigre VS Neligh-Oakdale
@ North Platte St. Patrick's: Paxton VS North Platte St. Patrick's
@ Omaha Bryan: Lincoln Southwest VS Omaha Bryan
@ Overton: Gibbon VS Overton
@ Palmyra: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Palmyra
@ Pawnee City: Southern VS Pawnee City
@ Pender: BRLD VS Pender
@ Plainview: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family VS Plainview
@ Platteview: Columbus VS Platteview
@ Randolph: Hartington-Newcastle VS Randolph
@ Raymond Central: Schuyler VS Raymond Central
@ Red Cloud: Franklin VS Red Cloud
@ Riverside: Central Valley VS Riverside
@ South Sioux City: Sioux City West, IA VS South Sioux City
@ Southwest: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Southwest
@ Stanton: Emerson-Hubbard VS Stanton
@ Sterling: Freeman VS Sterling
@ Stuart: North Central VS Stuart
@ Syracuse: Milford VS Syracuse
@ Wakefield: Homer VS Wakefield
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Mullen VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ Wood River: Kenesaw VS Wood River
@ Yutan: Logan View-Scribner-Snyder VS Yutan

Saturday (02/22/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Lourdes Central Catholic: Falls City Sacred Heart VS Lourdes Central Catholic
@ Wilcox-Hildreth: Harvard VS Wilcox-Hildreth


Return to Boys Basketball Page