← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Dec 5-7  Dec 9-14  Dec 16-21  Dec 27-28  Dec 30  Jan 3-4  Jan 6-11  Jan 13-18  Jan 20-25  Feb 1-1  Feb 3-8  Feb 10-15  Feb 17-22  Feb 26  Mar 13  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Jan 13-18

This report was generated: Mon, September 2, 2019 8:49:32 pm CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Monday (01/13/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Randolph: Allen VS Randolph

Tuesday (01/14/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ainsworth: Boyd County VS Ainsworth
@ Ashland-Greenwood: Platteview VS Ashland-Greenwood
@ BRLD: Tekamah-Herman VS BRLD
@ Blair: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Blair
@ Blue Hill: Gibbon VS Blue Hill
@ Brady: Overton VS Brady
@ Bridgeport: Leyton VS Bridgeport
@ Burwell: Riverside VS Burwell
@ CB St. Albert, IA: Mount Michael Benedictine VS CB St. Albert, IA
@ CWC: Stuart VS CWC
@ Central City: St. Paul VS Central City
@ Dorchester: Friend VS Dorchester
@ Dundy County-Stratton: Hitchcock County VS Dundy County-Stratton
@ Hampton: Heartland Lutheran VS Hampton
@ Hemingford: Chadron VS Hemingford
@ Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family: Wisner-Pilger VS Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
@ Lexington: Kearney Catholic VS Lexington
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Madison VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Louisville: Fort Calhoun VS Louisville
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Maxwell VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Mullen: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Mullen
@ Niobrara/Verdigre: Wynot VS Niobrara/Verdigre
@ Omaha Benson: South Sioux City VS Omaha Benson
@ Pleasanton: Central Valley VS Pleasanton
@ Ponca: Wakefield VS Ponca
@ Ravenna: Minden VS Ravenna
@ Raymond Central: David City VS Raymond Central
@ Sidney: Mitchell VS Sidney
@ Spalding Academy: Elba VS Spalding Academy
@ Stanton: Plainview VS Stanton
@ Sutherland: Hershey VS Sutherland
@ Twin River: Aquinas Catholic VS Twin River
@ Weeping Water: Mead VS Weeping Water
@ West Holt: Crofton VS West Holt
@ Yutan: Douglas County West VS Yutan

Wednesday (01/15/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Millard South: Omaha Benson VS Millard South

Thursday (01/16/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Axtell: Elm Creek VS Axtell
@ Boys Town: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Boys Town
@ Broken Bow: Kearney Catholic VS Broken Bow
@ Gothenburg: Cozad VS Gothenburg
@ Guernsey-Sunrise, WY: Crawford VS Guernsey-Sunrise, WY
@ Hastings St. Cecilia: Minden VS Hastings St. Cecilia
@ Heartland Lutheran: St. Edward VS Heartland Lutheran
@ North Central: West Holt VS North Central
@ O'Neill: Ainsworth VS O'Neill
@ Ord: Burwell VS Ord
@ Osceola: Friend VS Osceola
@ Paxton: Creek Valley VS Paxton
@ Ravenna: Central City VS Ravenna
@ Sutton: Wood River VS Sutton
@ Torrington, WY: Mitchell VS Torrington, WY
@ Wakefield: Lawton-Bronson, IA VS Wakefield

Friday (01/17/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Amherst: Pleasanton VS Amherst
@ Anselmo-Merna: Sandhills/Thedford VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Arthur County: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Arthur County
@ BRLD: Oakland-Craig VS BRLD
@ Bloomfield: Plainview VS Bloomfield
@ Cedar Bluffs: Elba VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Chadron: Alliance VS Chadron
@ David City: Cross County VS David City
@ Elkhorn Valley: Niobrara/Verdigre VS Elkhorn Valley
@ Gibbon: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Gibbon
@ Grand Island Central Catholic: Aquinas Catholic VS Grand Island Central Catholic
@ Kimball: Bridgeport VS Kimball
@ Lexington: Columbus VS Lexington
@ Loomis: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Loomis
@ Malcolm: Yutan VS Malcolm
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Northwest: Adams Central VS Northwest
@ Ogallala: Sidney VS Ogallala
@ Omaha Benson: Millard West VS Omaha Benson
@ Overton: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Overton
@ Paxton: Wallace VS Paxton
@ Randolph: Wausa VS Randolph
@ Raymond Central: Ashland-Greenwood VS Raymond Central
@ Red Cloud: Blue Hill VS Red Cloud
@ Southwest: Bertrand VS Southwest
@ Stuart: Elgin Public/Pope John VS Stuart
@ Twin Loup: North Central VS Twin Loup
@ Valentine: Hershey VS Valentine
@ Wahoo: Platteview VS Wahoo
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Perkins County VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ Wisner-Pilger: Howells-Dodge VS Wisner-Pilger
@ Wood River: Broken Bow VS Wood River

Saturday (01/18/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Adams Central: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Adams Central
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Aquinas Catholic: Columbus Lakeview VS Aquinas Catholic
@ Bertrand: Overton VS Bertrand
@ Blue Hill: Franklin VS Blue Hill
@ Bridgeport: Mitchell VS Bridgeport
@ Central City: Centennial VS Central City
@ Cozad: Centura VS Cozad
@ Creighton: O'Neill VS Creighton
@ David City: Malcolm VS David City
@ Douglas County West: Wahoo VS Douglas County West
@ Elm Creek: Kenesaw VS Elm Creek
@ Garden County: Wauneta-Palisade VS Garden County
@ Hershey: Holdrege VS Hershey
@ Kearney Catholic: Hastings St. Cecilia VS Kearney Catholic
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Wisner-Pilger VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Mead: Howells-Dodge VS Mead
@ Minden: McCook VS Minden
@ Mullen: Arthur County VS Mullen
@ Omaha Benson: Omaha South VS Omaha Benson
@ Pleasanton: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS Pleasanton
@ Sidney: North Platte VS Sidney
@ South Sioux City: Beatrice VS South Sioux City
@ Syracuse: Arlington VS Syracuse
@ Yutan: Fort Calhoun VS Yutan


Return to Boys Basketball Page