← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Dec 5-7  Dec 9-14  Dec 16-21  Dec 27-28  Dec 30  Jan 3-4  Jan 6-11  Jan 13-18  Jan 20-25  Feb 1-1  Feb 3-8  Feb 10-15  Feb 17-22  Feb 26  Mar 13  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Feb 1-1

This report was generated: Mon, September 2, 2019 8:49:33 pm CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Monday (01/27/2020)


Tuesday (01/28/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ BRLD: Winnebago VS BRLD
@ Blue Hill: Lawrence-Nelson VS Blue Hill
@ Burwell: Palmer VS Burwell
@ Clarkson/Leigh: Wisner-Pilger VS Clarkson/Leigh
@ Conestoga: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Conestoga
@ Franklin: Loomis VS Franklin
@ Freeman: Elmwood-Murdock VS Freeman
@ Hartington-Newcastle: Plainview VS Hartington-Newcastle
@ Heartland Lutheran: Red Cloud VS Heartland Lutheran
@ Johnson County Central: Malcolm VS Johnson County Central
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Howells-Dodge VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Louisville: Auburn VS Louisville
@ Neligh-Oakdale: West Holt VS Neligh-Oakdale
@ Niobrara/Verdigre: CWC VS Niobrara/Verdigre
@ North Central: Ansley-Litchfield VS North Central
@ O'Neill: Norfolk Catholic VS O'Neill
@ Ord: Wood River VS Ord
@ Pawnee City: Lewiston VS Pawnee City
@ Ravenna: Elm Creek VS Ravenna
@ Santee: Elba VS Santee
@ Shelton: Overton VS Shelton
@ Southern: Falls City Sacred Heart VS Southern
@ Thayer Central: Tri County VS Thayer Central
@ Wilcox-Hildreth: Silver Lake VS Wilcox-Hildreth

Thursday (01/30/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Central Valley: Heartland Lutheran VS Central Valley
@ Conestoga: Johnson County Central VS Conestoga
@ Creek Valley: Bridgeport VS Creek Valley
@ David City: Central City VS David City
@ Falls City Sacred Heart: Johnson-Brock VS Falls City Sacred Heart
@ Friend: Heartland VS Friend
@ Harvard: Elba VS Harvard
@ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge: Wakefield VS Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
@ Mead: Guardian Angels Central Catholic VS Mead
@ Plainview: Randolph VS Plainview
@ Sidney: Chadron VS Sidney
@ St. Mary's: Stuart VS St. Mary's
@ Weeping Water: Louisville VS Weeping Water
@ West Holt: O'Neill VS West Holt
@ Wisner-Pilger: North Bend Central VS Wisner-Pilger
@ Wood River: Nebraska Christian VS Wood River

Friday (01/31/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Burwell: Arcadia/Loup City VS Burwell
@ Crawford: Morrill VS Crawford
@ Elm Creek: Overton VS Elm Creek
@ Freeman: Diller-Odell VS Freeman
@ Gering: Alliance VS Gering
@ Gibbon: Fillmore Central VS Gibbon
@ Gordon-Rushville: Mitchell VS Gordon-Rushville
@ Omaha North: Omaha Benson VS Omaha North
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Shelton: Blue Hill VS Shelton
@ South Sioux City: Mount Michael Benedictine VS South Sioux City
@ Tri County: Lourdes Central Catholic VS Tri County
@ Wilcox-Hildreth: Franklin VS Wilcox-Hildreth

Saturday (02/01/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: North Platte VS Alliance
@ Bridgeport: Bayard VS Bridgeport
@ Brush, CO: Sidney VS Brush, CO
@ Chadron: Douglas, SD VS Chadron
@ Chase County: Hershey VS Chase County
@ Grand Island: Omaha Benson VS Grand Island
@ Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD: South Sioux City VS Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
@ Thayer Central: David City VS Thayer Central


Return to Boys Basketball Page