← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Dec 3-5  Dec 7-12  Dec 15-19  Dec 21-22  Dec 28-29  Jan 2  Jan 4-9  Jan 11-16  Jan 18-23  Jan 25-30  Feb 4-6  Feb 9-13  Feb 19  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Week Jan 18-23

This report was generated: Sat, August 1, 2020 11:18:28 pm CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Monday (01/18/2021)


Tuesday (01/19/2021)


Scheduled Games:
@ Amherst: Gothenburg VS Amherst
@ Dorchester: Cross County VS Dorchester
@ Douglas County West: Louisville VS Douglas County West
@ Elkhorn Valley: Wausa VS Elkhorn Valley
@ Gordon-Rushville: Alliance VS Gordon-Rushville
@ Hi-Line: Overton VS Hi-Line
@ Homer: Tri County Northeast VS Homer
@ Malcolm: Freeman VS Malcolm
@ Mead: Parkview Christian VS Mead
@ Nebraska City: Platteview VS Nebraska City
@ North Bend Central: Columbus Scotus VS North Bend Central
@ O'Neill: Wagner, SD VS O'Neill
@ Ralston: Wahoo VS Ralston
@ Schuyler: Central City VS Schuyler
@ Silver Lake: Franklin VS Silver Lake
@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold): Arcadia/Loup City VS South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)
@ St. Paul: Minden VS St. Paul
@ Stanton: Madison VS Stanton
@ Twin River: Wisner-Pilger VS Twin River
@ Wakefield: BRLD VS Wakefield
@ West Holt: Plainview VS West Holt

Thursday (01/21/2021)


Scheduled Games:
@ Aurora: Kearney Catholic VS Aurora
@ Broken Bow: Gothenburg VS Broken Bow
@ Cody-Kilgore: St. Francis Indian, SD VS Cody-Kilgore
@ Cross County: Giltner VS Cross County
@ Freeman: Wilber-Clatonia VS Freeman
@ Madison: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family VS Madison
@ North Bend Central: Oakland-Craig VS North Bend Central
@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold): Ansley-Litchfield VS South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)
@ Stuart: Valentine VS Stuart
@ Sutton: Fairbury VS Sutton
@ Wahoo: Waverly VS Wahoo
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Paxton VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ Wausa: Tri County Northeast VS Wausa
@ West Holt: Boyd County VS West Holt
@ Wisner-Pilger: Pender VS Wisner-Pilger
@ Wood River: Shelton VS Wood River

Friday (01/22/2021)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Overton VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Central City: Wood River VS Central City
@ Elgin Public/Pope John: West Holt VS Elgin Public/Pope John
@ Fillmore Central: Tri County VS Fillmore Central
@ Franklin: Kenesaw VS Franklin
@ Gordon-Rushville: Mullen VS Gordon-Rushville
@ Gothenburg: Sidney VS Gothenburg
@ Holdrege: Minden VS Holdrege
@ O'Neill: Guardian Angels Central Catholic VS O'Neill
@ Platteview: Waverly VS Platteview
@ Santee: Stuart VS Santee
@ Tri County Northeast: Wakefield VS Tri County Northeast
@ Winside: Wausa VS Winside
@ York: Fairbury VS York

Saturday (01/23/2021)


Scheduled Games:
@ Elm Creek: Franklin VS Elm Creek
@ Gordon-Rushville: Chadron VS Gordon-Rushville
@ Kearney Catholic: Aquinas Catholic VS Kearney Catholic
@ Malcolm: Mead VS Malcolm
@ Sidney: Yuma, CO VS Sidney
North Bend Central VS Glenwood, IA


Return to Boys Basketball Page