← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Dec 5-7  Dec 9-14  Dec 17-21  Dec 27-28  Dec 30  Jan 3-4  Jan 6-11  Jan 13-18  Jan 20-25  Jan 27-Feb 1  Feb 3-8  Feb 10-15  Feb 17-22  Feb 26  Mar 13  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Feb 10-15

This report was generated: Sun, July 7, 2019 5:47:39 am CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Monday (02/10/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Pawnee City: Omaha Christian Academy VS Pawnee City
@ West Holt: Summerland VS West Holt

Tuesday (02/11/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Aquinas Catholic: Humphrey St. Francis VS Aquinas Catholic
@ Auburn: Syracuse VS Auburn
@ BRLD: Wisner-Pilger VS BRLD
@ Bertrand: Blue Hill VS Bertrand
@ Dundy County-Stratton: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Dundy County-Stratton
@ Franklin: Kensington- Thunder Ridge, KS VS Franklin
@ Hastings: Adams Central VS Hastings
@ Hershey: Paxton VS Hershey
@ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer: Tri County VS Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Clarkson/Leigh VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Omaha Concordia VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Ord: Broken Bow VS Ord
@ Overton: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Overton
@ Parkview Christian: Boys Town VS Parkview Christian
@ Plainview: O'Neill VS Plainview
@ Ralston: South Sioux City VS Ralston
@ Raymond Central: Louisville VS Raymond Central
@ South Platte: Maywood-Hayes Center VS South Platte
@ Stuart: Ainsworth VS Stuart
@ Wahoo: Columbus Scotus VS Wahoo
@ Wakefield: Winnebago VS Wakefield
@ Wallace: Southwest VS Wallace
@ West Holt: Niobrara/Verdigre VS West Holt

Thursday (02/13/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ashland-Greenwood: Nebraska City VS Ashland-Greenwood
@ Bridgeport: Morrill VS Bridgeport
@ Crete: Platteview VS Crete
@ David City: Madison VS David City
@ Falls City: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Falls City
@ Hershey: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Hershey
@ Johnson-Brock: Freeman VS Johnson-Brock
@ Lewiston: Parkview Christian VS Lewiston
@ Mead: Elmwood-Murdock VS Mead
@ Meridian: Friend VS Meridian
@ Minden: Wood River VS Minden
@ Palmyra: Pawnee City VS Palmyra
@ West Holt: St. Mary's VS West Holt
@ Wisner-Pilger: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge VS Wisner-Pilger

Friday (02/14/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Axtell: Southwest VS Axtell
@ Broken Bow: Cozad VS Broken Bow
@ Central City: Holdrege VS Central City
@ Chadron: Sidney VS Chadron
@ Creighton: Plainview VS Creighton
@ Deshler: Blue Hill VS Deshler
@ Diller-Odell: Friend VS Diller-Odell
@ Douglas County West: Platteview VS Douglas County West
@ Gordon-Rushville: Bridgeport VS Gordon-Rushville
@ Heartland Lutheran: Burwell VS Heartland Lutheran
@ Johnson-Brock: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Johnson-Brock
@ Lincoln Lutheran: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Lincoln Lutheran
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: BRLD VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Louisville: Centennial VS Louisville
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Wauneta-Palisade VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Meridian: Silver Lake VS Meridian
@ Omaha Christian Academy: Mead VS Omaha Christian Academy
@ Overton: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS Overton
@ South Sioux City: Omaha Gross Catholic VS South Sioux City
@ Southern Valley: Dundy County-Stratton VS Southern Valley
@ Sterling: Tri County VS Sterling
@ Syracuse: Conestoga VS Syracuse
@ Wakefield: Howells-Dodge VS Wakefield
@ Wilber-Clatonia: David City VS Wilber-Clatonia
@ Wood River: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Wood River

Saturday (02/15/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ashland-Greenwood: Wahoo VS Ashland-Greenwood
@ Lourdes Central Catholic: Aquinas Catholic VS Lourdes Central Catholic
@ South Sioux City: Elkhorn VS South Sioux City
BRLD VS Hastings
Falls City Sacred Heart VS Fullerton


Return to Boys Basketball Page