← Return to Girls Basketball Page  |  View BOYS Basketball Scores →

Dec 4-7  Dec 8-14  Dec 16-21  Dec 27-28  Dec 30-27  Jan 2-4  Jan 6-11  Jan 13-18  Jan 19-25  Jan 27-Feb 1  Feb 3-8  Feb 10-15  Feb 21  

Complete Girls Basketball Scores for Week Feb 10-15

This report was generated: Sat, October 12, 2019 3:01:07 am CDT


Monday (02/10/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Bennington VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Pawnee City: Omaha Christian Academy VS Pawnee City
@ Pleasanton: Shelton VS Pleasanton
@ Sioux City West, IA: South Sioux City VS Sioux City West, IA

Tuesday (02/11/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: Sidney VS Alliance
@ Anselmo-Merna: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Aquinas Catholic: Humphrey St. Francis VS Aquinas Catholic
@ Arcadia/Loup City: Ansley-Litchfield VS Arcadia/Loup City
@ Ashland-Greenwood: Conestoga VS Ashland-Greenwood
@ Auburn: Syracuse VS Auburn
@ BDS : Meridian VS BDS
@ BRLD: Wisner-Pilger VS BRLD
@ Bertrand: Blue Hill VS Bertrand
@ Centennial: Yutan VS Centennial
@ Colome, SD: North Central VS Colome, SD
@ Cozad: North Platte VS Cozad
@ Crawford: Sioux County VS Crawford
@ Dundy County-Stratton: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Dundy County-Stratton
@ East Butler: Cross County VS East Butler
@ Emerson-Hubbard: Randolph VS Emerson-Hubbard
@ Exeter-Milligan: McCool Junction VS Exeter-Milligan
@ Franklin: Kensington-Thunder Ridge, KS VS Franklin
@ Hastings: Adams Central VS Hastings
@ Hershey: Paxton VS Hershey
@ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer: Tri County VS Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
@ Hyannis: Garden County VS Hyannis
@ Johnson County Central: Elmwood-Murdock VS Johnson County Central
@ Kearney Catholic: Centura VS Kearney Catholic
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Clarkson/Leigh VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Malcolm: Wahoo VS Malcolm
@ Morrill: Hemingford VS Morrill
@ Nebraska Lutheran: Nebraska Christian VS Nebraska Lutheran
@ Omaha Brownell Talbot: Lourdes Central Catholic VS Omaha Brownell Talbot
@ Omaha Nation: Walthill VS Omaha Nation
@ Ord: Broken Bow VS Ord
@ Overton: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Overton
@ Papillion-LaVista: Omaha Burke VS Papillion-LaVista
@ Parkview Christian: Boys Town VS Parkview Christian
@ Plainview: O'Neill VS Plainview
@ Platteview: Columbus VS Platteview
@ Raymond Central: Louisville VS Raymond Central
@ South Platte: Maywood-Hayes Center VS South Platte
@ Southern Valley: Gibbon VS Southern Valley
@ Sterling: Freeman VS Sterling
@ Stuart: Ainsworth VS Stuart
@ Wakefield-Allen: Winnebago VS Wakefield-Allen
@ Wallace: Southwest VS Wallace
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Atwood-Rawlins County, KS VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ West Holt: Niobrara/Verdigre VS West Holt

Thursday (02/13/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Adams Central: Ravenna VS Adams Central
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Loomis VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Bishop Neumann: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Bishop Neumann
@ Bridgeport: Morrill VS Bridgeport
@ CWC: Burwell VS CWC
@ Cedar Bluffs: Omaha Brownell Talbot VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Columbus Lakeview: Central City VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Crete: Platteview VS Crete
@ David City: Madison VS David City
@ Elba: Santee VS Elba
@ Falls City Sacred Heart: Weeping Water VS Falls City Sacred Heart
@ Falls City: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Falls City
@ Hay Springs: Crawford VS Hay Springs
@ Hershey: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Hershey
@ Johnson County Central: Yutan VS Johnson County Central
@ Johnson-Brock: Freeman VS Johnson-Brock
@ Lewiston: Parkview Christian VS Lewiston
@ Lincoln Christian: Kearney Catholic VS Lincoln Christian
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Boys Town VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Mead: Elmwood-Murdock VS Mead
@ Meridian: Friend VS Meridian
@ Minden: Wood River VS Minden
@ Mitchell: Ogallala VS Mitchell
@ Mullen: Sandhills Valley VS Mullen
@ Nebraska Christian: Palmer VS Nebraska Christian
@ North Central: Valentine VS North Central
@ Omaha Mercy: Ashland-Greenwood VS Omaha Mercy
@ Palmyra: Pawnee City VS Palmyra
@ Paxton: Sutherland VS Paxton
@ Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA: South Sioux City VS Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA
@ Spalding Academy: Riverside VS Spalding Academy
@ West Holt: St. Mary's VS West Holt
@ Wisner-Pilger: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge VS Wisner-Pilger

Friday (02/14/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ainsworth: Gothenburg VS Ainsworth
@ Amherst: Elm Creek VS Amherst
@ Anselmo-Merna: Ansley-Litchfield VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Axtell: Southwest VS Axtell
@ Boys Town: Lourdes Central Catholic VS Boys Town
@ Broken Bow: Cozad VS Broken Bow
@ Central City: Holdrege VS Central City
@ Centura: Arcadia/Loup City VS Centura
@ Chadron: Sidney VS Chadron
@ Creighton: Plainview VS Creighton
@ Crofton: Randolph VS Crofton
@ Cross County: Exeter-Milligan VS Cross County
@ Deshler: Blue Hill VS Deshler
@ Diller-Odell: Friend VS Diller-Odell
@ Douglas County West: Platteview VS Douglas County West
@ Elba: Sandhills Valley VS Elba
@ Fort Calhoun: Raymond Central VS Fort Calhoun
@ Gordon-Rushville: Bridgeport VS Gordon-Rushville
@ Heartland Lutheran: Burwell VS Heartland Lutheran
@ Johnson-Brock: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Johnson-Brock
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: BRLD VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Loomis: Pleasanton VS Loomis
@ Louisville: Centennial VS Louisville
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Wauneta-Palisade VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Meridian: Silver Lake VS Meridian
@ Mullen: Hyannis VS Mullen
@ Mullen: Hyannis VS Mullen
@ Niobrara/Verdigre: Boyd County VS Niobrara/Verdigre
@ O'Neill: Ord VS O'Neill
@ Omaha Bryan: Omaha Burke VS Omaha Bryan
@ Omaha Christian Academy: Mead VS Omaha Christian Academy
@ Omaha Gross Catholic: South Sioux City VS Omaha Gross Catholic
@ Omaha Nation: Emerson-Hubbard VS Omaha Nation
@ Overton: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS Overton
@ Papillion-LaVista: Millard West VS Papillion-LaVista
@ Ponca: Homer VS Ponca
@ Ralston: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Ralston
@ Southern Valley: Dundy County-Stratton VS Southern Valley
@ Sterling: Tri County VS Sterling
@ Syracuse: Conestoga VS Syracuse
@ Wilber-Clatonia: David City VS Wilber-Clatonia
@ Wood River: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Wood River

Saturday (02/15/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Brush, CO: Alliance VS Brush, CO
@ Burns, WY: Mitchell VS Burns, WY
@ Holdrege: St. Paul VS Holdrege
@ Minatare: Hyannis VS Minatare
@ Morrill: Gordon-Rushville VS Morrill
@ Newcastle, WY: Chadron VS Newcastle, WY
@ South Sioux City: Elkhorn VS South Sioux City
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Arthur County VS Wauneta-Palisade


Return to Girls Basketball Page