← Return to Girls Basketball Page  |  View BOYS Basketball Scores →

Nov 22  Dec 1-3  Dec 6-10  Dec 12-17  Dec 19-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 1-7  Jan 9-14  Jan 16-21  Jan 28-28  Jan 30-Feb 4  Feb 7-11  Feb 14-16  

Complete Girls Basketball Scores for Week Jan 28-28

This report was generated: Mon, October 3, 2022 10:52:42 pm CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Monday (01/23/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Madison: Central City VS Madison
@ Riverside: Central Valley VS Riverside
@ Wakefield: Homer VS Wakefield

Tuesday (01/24/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Arcadia/Loup City: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Arcadia/Loup City
@ Banner County: Leyton VS Banner County
@ CWC: Niobrara/Verdigre VS CWC
@ Cedar Catholic: Ponca VS Cedar Catholic
@ Clarkson/Leigh: Wisner-Pilger VS Clarkson/Leigh
@ Creek Valley: Sutherland VS Creek Valley
@ Deshler: Superior VS Deshler
@ Elba: Fullerton VS Elba
@ Elgin Public/Pope John: Central Valley VS Elgin Public/Pope John
@ Elm Creek: Ravenna VS Elm Creek
@ Falls City: Auburn VS Falls City
@ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge: Osmond-Randolph VS Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
@ Loomis: Franklin VS Loomis
@ Mead: David City VS Mead
@ Palmer: Burwell VS Palmer
@ Potter-Dix: Prairie, CO VS Potter-Dix
@ Sandy Creek: Fairbury VS Sandy Creek
@ Wausa: Bloomfield VS Wausa
@ West Holt: Neligh-Oakdale VS West Holt

Wednesday (01/25/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Potter-Dix: Minatare VS Potter-Dix

Thursday (01/26/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Central City: David City VS Central City
@ Creighton: North Central VS Creighton
@ Elba: Harvard VS Elba
@ Heartland Lutheran: Central Valley VS Heartland Lutheran
@ Johnson County Central: Fairbury VS Johnson County Central
@ Kenesaw: Deshler VS Kenesaw
@ North Bend Central: Wisner-Pilger VS North Bend Central
@ O'Neill: West Holt VS O'Neill
@ Osmond-Randolph: Plainview VS Osmond-Randolph
@ Ponca: Wynot VS Ponca
@ Tekamah-Herman: Mead VS Tekamah-Herman
@ Wakefield: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge VS Wakefield
@ Wausa: Summerland VS Wausa

Friday (01/27/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: Gering VS Alliance
@ Arcadia/Loup City: Burwell VS Arcadia/Loup City
@ Creek Valley: Garden County VS Creek Valley
@ Franklin: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Franklin
@ Hershey: Bridgeport VS Hershey
@ Leyton: Minatare VS Leyton
@ Ravenna: Centura VS Ravenna
@ Weeping Water: Falls City VS Weeping Water

Saturday (01/28/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Bridgeport: Bayard VS Bridgeport
@ Hershey: Chase County VS Hershey
@ High Plains Community: Elba VS High Plains Community
@ Holyoke, CO: Creek Valley VS Holyoke, CO
@ Lincoln Northeast: Norfolk VS Lincoln Northeast
@ North Platte: Alliance VS North Platte


Return to Girls Basketball Page