← Return to Girls Basketball Page  |  View BOYS Basketball Scores →

Dec 4-7  Dec 9-14  Dec 16-21  Dec 27-28  Dec 30-27  Jan 2-4  Jan 6-11  Jan 13-18  Jan 20-25  Jan 27-Feb 1  Feb 3-8  Feb 10-15  Feb 21  

Complete Girls Basketball Scores for Feb 3-8

This report was generated: Sat, August 10, 2019 8:28:25 am CDT


Monday (02/03/2020)


Tuesday (02/04/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Adams Central: Hastings St. Cecilia VS Adams Central
@ Alliance: Chadron VS Alliance
@ Aquinas Catholic: Wahoo VS Aquinas Catholic
@ Broken Bow: Lexington VS Broken Bow
@ Douglas County West: Syracuse VS Douglas County West
@ Giltner: Exeter-Milligan VS Giltner
@ Heartland Lutheran: Elba VS Heartland Lutheran
@ High Plains Community: Meridian VS High Plains Community
@ Medicine Valley: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Medicine Valley
@ Mullen: Hershey VS Mullen
@ North Platte St. Patrick's: Paxton VS North Platte St. Patrick's
@ Omaha Duchesne Academy: South Sioux City VS Omaha Duchesne Academy
@ Parkview Christian: Dorchester VS Parkview Christian
@ Spalding Academy: Anselmo-Merna VS Spalding Academy

Thursday (02/06/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Adams Central: Kearney Catholic VS Adams Central
@ Aquinas Catholic: Columbus Scotus VS Aquinas Catholic
@ College View Academy: Parkview Christian VS College View Academy
@ Lincoln Lutheran: Ashland-Greenwood VS Lincoln Lutheran
@ Nebraska City: Raymond Central VS Nebraska City
@ Potter-Dix: Crawford VS Potter-Dix
@ Sandhills/Thedford: Mullen VS Sandhills/Thedford
@ Twin Loup: Anselmo-Merna VS Twin Loup
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Medicine Valley VS Wauneta-Palisade

Friday (02/07/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arlington: Wahoo VS Arlington
@ Ashland-Greenwood: Douglas County West VS Ashland-Greenwood
@ Burwell: Spalding Academy VS Burwell
@ Cozad: Minden VS Cozad
@ Crawford: Cody-Kilgore VS Crawford
@ Dundy County-Stratton: Southwest VS Dundy County-Stratton
@ Gering: Sidney VS Gering
@ Hampton: Exeter-Milligan VS Hampton
@ Lexington: Grand Island Central Catholic VS Lexington
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Hitchcock County VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Meridian: Osceola VS Meridian
@ Parkview Christian: Omaha Brownell Talbot VS Parkview Christian
@ Paxton: Sandhills Valley VS Paxton
@ Sandhills/Thedford: Ainsworth VS Sandhills/Thedford
@ Scottsbluff: Alliance VS Scottsbluff
@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold): Mullen VS South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)
@ Sutherland: Wauneta-Palisade VS Sutherland
@ Syracuse: Platteview VS Syracuse
@ Twin Loup: Elba VS Twin Loup

Saturday (02/08/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ainsworth: McCook VS Ainsworth
@ Aurora: Lexington VS Aurora
@ Columbus Scotus: Kearney Catholic VS Columbus Scotus
@ Gothenburg: Minden VS Gothenburg
@ Hershey: Dundy County-Stratton VS Hershey
@ Lincoln Christian: Aquinas Catholic VS Lincoln Christian
@ Nebraska Christian: Burwell VS Nebraska Christian
@ Oelrichs, SD: Alliance VS Oelrichs, SD
@ Ogallala: Broken Bow VS Ogallala
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: South Sioux City VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Platteview: Raymond Central VS Platteview
@ Scottsbluff: Sidney VS Scottsbluff


Return to Girls Basketball Page