← Return to Football Page

Week 1 (Aug 23-25)  Week 2 (Aug 30-31)  Week 3 (Sep 6-8)  Week 4 (Sep 13-14)  Week 5 (Sep 20-22)  Week 6 (Sep 27-28)  Week 7 (Oct 4-5)  Week 8 (Oct 8-13)  Week 9 (Oct 18-19)  Week 10 (Oct 25-26)  

Complete Football Scores for Week 10

This report was generated: Mon, October 22, 2018 12:03:57 am CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Thursday (10/25/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Allen: Emerson-Hubbard VS Allen
@ Arcadia-Loup City: Elm Creek VS Arcadia-Loup City
@ BDS : Osceola-High Plains VS BDS
@ Bloomfield: Meridian VS Bloomfield
@ Burwell: Palmer VS Burwell
@ Clearwater-Orchard: Brady VS Clearwater-Orchard
@ Creighton: Southern VS Creighton
@ Dundy County-Stratton: Cambridge VS Dundy County-Stratton
@ EMF (Exeter-Milligan/Friend): East Butler VS EMF (Exeter-Milligan/Friend)
@ Falls City Sacred Heart: Wynot VS Falls City Sacred Heart
@ Fullerton: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge VS Fullerton
@ Garden County: Medicine Valley VS Garden County
@ Guardian Angels Central Catholic: Thayer Central VS Guardian Angels Central Catholic
@ Hartington-Newcastle: Clarkson/Leigh VS Hartington-Newcastle
@ Hemingford: Arapahoe VS Hemingford
@ Howells-Dodge: Cross County VS Howells-Dodge
@ Humphrey St. Francis: Wausa VS Humphrey St. Francis
@ Johnson-Brock: Pender VS Johnson-Brock
@ Kenesaw: Twin Loup VS Kenesaw
@ Lutheran High Northeast: Elmwood-Murdock VS Lutheran High Northeast
@ Mullen: Paxton VS Mullen
@ Nebraska Christian: Ainsworth VS Nebraska Christian
@ North Central: Neligh-Oakdale VS North Central
@ Osmond: Diller-Odell VS Osmond
@ Overton: Giltner VS Overton
@ Randolph: Plainview VS Randolph
@ Riverside: Central Valley VS Riverside
@ Sandhills/Thedford: Bertrand VS Sandhills/Thedford
@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold): Ansley-Litchfield VS South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)
@ Sutherland: Amherst VS Sutherland
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Lawrence-Nelson VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ Wisner-Pilger: Lourdes Central Catholic VS Wisner-Pilger

Friday (10/26/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Adams Central: Central City VS Adams Central
@ Auburn: Bishop Neumann VS Auburn
@ Aurora: Arlington VS Aurora
@ BRLD: Freeman VS BRLD
@ Bellevue West: Kearney VS Bellevue West
@ Blair: Northwest VS Blair
@ Centennial: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Centennial
@ Deshler: Cody-Kilgore VS Deshler
@ Doniphan-Trumbull: Aquinas Catholic VS Doniphan-Trumbull
@ Gothenburg: West Point-Beemer VS Gothenburg
@ Grand Island: Omaha North VS Grand Island
@ Harvard: Arthur County VS Harvard
@ Hay Springs: Red Cloud VS Hay Springs
@ Hyannis: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS Hyannis
@ Lincoln High: Elkhorn South VS Lincoln High
@ Lincoln Lutheran: Ashland-Greenwood VS Lincoln Lutheran
@ Lincoln Southeast: Lincoln Southwest VS Lincoln Southeast
@ McCook: Hastings VS McCook
@ McCool Junction: Sterling VS McCool Junction
@ Millard South: Lincoln Pius X VS Millard South
@ Millard West: Creighton Preparatory School VS Millard West
@ Minatare: Walthill VS Minatare
@ Norfolk Catholic: Archbishop Bergan VS Norfolk Catholic
@ Oakland-Craig: Shelby-Rising City VS Oakland-Craig
@ Omaha Burke: Papillion-LaVista VS Omaha Burke
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Omaha Skutt Catholic: Bennington VS Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Omaha Westside: Lincoln East VS Omaha Westside
@ Ord: Sidney VS Ord
@ Pierce: Chadron VS Pierce
@ Scottsbluff: Ralston VS Scottsbluff
@ Seward: Norris VS Seward
@ Spalding Academy: Eustis-Farnam VS Spalding Academy
@ St. Paul: Hastings St. Cecilia VS St. Paul
@ Sutton: Battle Creek VS Sutton
@ Wahoo: Milford VS Wahoo
@ Waverly: Lexington VS Waverly
@ Wilber-Clatonia: North Bend Central VS Wilber-Clatonia
@ Wilcox-Hildreth: Creek Valley VS Wilcox-Hildreth
@ York: Alliance VS York


Return to Football Page