← Return to Football Page

Week 0 (Aug 21)  Week 1 (Aug 27-29)  Week 2 (Sep 3-4)  Week 3 (Sep 10-12)  Week 4 (Sep 17-19)  Week 5 (Sep 24-25)  Week 6 (Sep 28-Oct 3)  Week 7 (Oct 8-9)  Week 8 (Oct 12-16)  Week 9 (Oct 19-23)  Week 10 (Oct 30)  Week 11 (Nov 6)  Week 12 (Nov 13)  Week 13 (Nov 20)  

Complete Football Scores for Week 10

This report was generated: Sat, January 23, 2021 7:15:52 pm CST

Missing Scores:
[None]

Friday (10/30/2020)

Adams Central 31, Wayne 13
Aquinas Catholic 27, Norfolk Catholic 10
Archbishop Bergan 55, Lincoln Lutheran 15
Arthur County 55, Pawnee City 8
Ashland-Greenwood 24, Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS) 7
Auburn 37, Battle Creek 15
Aurora 54, Scottsbluff 3
BDS 50, Ansley-Litchfield 28
Bellevue West 45, Lincoln Southwest 13
Bennington 52, Seward 26
Burwell 50, Howells-Dodge 14
Central Valley 79, Medicine Valley 42
Cody-Kilgore 30, Stuart 0
Creek Valley 40, Spalding Academy 16
Creighton Preparatory School 28, Millard North 17
Cross County 54, Cambridge 16
Dundy County Stratton 48, Lourdes Central Catholic 30
Elkhorn High 53, Gross Catholic 7
Elkhorn South 44, Fremont 0
Elm Creek 24, Nebraska Christian 22
Falls City Sacred Heart 54, Creighton 28
Hartington Cedar Catholic 21, Bridgeport 0
Hastings 47, Omaha Roncalli Catholic 21
Kearney 30, Gretna 28
Kearney Catholic 41, Chadron 0
Kenesaw 64, Allen 20
Lincoln Christian 27, Gothenburg 24 (OT)
Lincoln East 42, North Platte 0
Lincoln Southeast 31, Columbus 7
McCool Junction 83, Parkview Christian 24
Millard South 21, Millard West 7
Neligh-Oakdale 72, Hi-Line 50
Norris 35, Beatrice 27
Northwest 27, Omaha Skutt Catholic 20
Oakland-Craig 44, Crofton 14
Omaha Westside 45, Grand Island 3
Ord 38, Bishop Neumann 14
Osceola 50, Humphrey St. Francis 46
Paxton 44, Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 38 (OT)
Pierce 42, West Point-Beemer 21
Plattsmouth 13, McCook 9
Pleasanton 46, Wynot 30
Potter-Dix 66, Wallace 34
Red Cloud 50, Dorchester 36
Sandhills/Thedford 60, Loomis 16
St. Mary's 34, Bloomfield 24
St. Paul 48, Cozad 0
Stanton 56, Arcadia-Loup City 14
Sterling 54, Southwest 6
Sutton 30, North Platte St. Patrick's 6
Tri County 40, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 12
Wahoo 34, Mitchell 14
Waverly 42, Blair 8
Weeping Water 36, Lutheran High Northeast 32
Wilber-Clatonia 46, Grand Island Central Catholic 33
Yutan 57, Centura 12


Return to Football Page