(#1) Mount Michael Benedictine Samuel Beninato / Owen Stricklett (35-7) | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#1) Mount Michael Benedictine Samuel Beninato / Owen Stricklett (35-7) | | | | |
| | | | | |
| Match 77 | Mount Michael Benedictine 6-1, 6-1 | | | |
Crete Jayden Boyle / Lane Wendelin | | | | | |
Match 40 | Crete 6-3, 6-4 | | | | |
Beatrice Deighton Norris / Michael Roschewski | | | | | |
| | Match 97 | Lincoln Christian 6-1, 6-3 | | |
(#9) Scottsbluff Cortez Palomo / Matthew Hafner (29-6) | | | | | |
Match 41 | Scottsbluff 6-0, 6-1 | | | | |
Ralston Grayson Budin / Gavin Gutgsell | | | | | |
| Match 78 | Lincoln Christian 3-6, 6-4, 13-11 | | | |
South Sioux City Thomas Nguyen / Yovanny Rodas-Moreno | | | | | |
Match 42 | Lincoln Christian 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
(#8) Lincoln Christian Benjamin Mooss / Andrew Penrod (21-5) | | | | | |
| | | Match 115 | Lincoln Christian 6-3, 6-0 | |
(#5) Kearney Catholic Will Hogeland / Tate Redinger (31-9) | | | | | |
Match 43 | Kearney Catholic 6-2, 7-6 (7-4) | | | | |
Omaha Skutt Catholic Louis West / Rylan Desa | | | | | |
| Match 79 | Kearney Catholic 6-2, 6-2 | | | |
Gretna East Leo Feak / Henry Hauptman | | | | | |
Match 44 | Adams Central 6-2, 6-3 | | | | |
(#12) Adams Central Grayson Hood / Carter Lipovsky (14-16) | | | | | |
| | Match 98 | McCook 6-4, 6-3 | | |
Omaha Brownell-Talbot/Concordia Aidan Halat / Jackson Thrasher | | | | | |
Match 45 | Omaha Brownell-Talbot/Concordia 6-3, 6-3 | | | | |
Omaha Gross Catholic Thomas Brousek / Andrew Powers | | | | | |
| Match 80 | McCook 6-2, 6-2 | | | |
Omaha Roncalli Catholic Edward Lon Djon / Gavin Barfield | | | | | |
Match 46 | McCook 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
(#4) McCook Reid Loop / Caleb Shaw (26-8) | | | | | |
| | | | Match 132 | Lincoln Christian 6-3, 6-4 |
(#3) Hastings Parker Ablott / Braydon Power (18-4) | | | | | Champion |
Match 0 | (#3) Hastings Parker Ablott / Braydon Power (18-4) | | | | |
| | | | | |
| Match 81 | Hastings 6-4, 6-1 | | | |
York Eli Nething / John Hartley | | | | | |
Match 47 | York 6-4, 7-6 (7-5) | | | | |
Lincoln Northwest Logan Schulz / Grant Swanson | | | | | |
| | Match 99 | Grand Island Central Catholic 0-6, 7-6 (7-5), 10-8 | | |
(#11) Elkhorn Max Beard / Logan Kieckhafer (18-8) | | | | | |
Match 48 | Elkhorn 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
Cornerstone Christian Oliver Valivaara / Kristian Holaway | | | | | |
| Match 82 | Grand Island Central Catholic 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | | | |
Alliance Kash Shrewsbury / Bryce Wade | | | | | |
Match 49 | Grand Island Central Catholic 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
(#6) Grand Island Central Catholic Kyle Kelly / Henry Schrad (6-3) | | | | | |
| | | Match 116 | Elkhorn North 7-6 (7-5), 6-2 | |
(#7) Lexington Anthony Zamudio / Jaydon Hernandez-Sandoval (12-5) | | | | | |
Match 50 | Lexington 6-1, 6-0 | | | | |
Holdrege Logan Raburn / Benjamin Popple | | | | | |
| Match 83 | Waverly 6-1, 6-4 | | | |
Nebraska City Cutler Adams / Maverick Weninger | | | | | |
Match 51 | Waverly 6-2, 6-1 | | | | |
(#10) Waverly Aidan Jespersen / Chase Mcinteer (15-11) | | | | | |
| | Match 100 | Elkhorn North 6-0, 0-6, 10-6 | | |
Gering Bridger Wallace / Frost Wallace | | | | | |
Match 52 | Lincoln Standing Bear 6-4, 6-2 | | | | |
Lincoln Standing Bear Zachary Balfany / Jaxson Minzel | | | | | |
| Match 84 | Elkhorn North 6-0, 6-1 | | | |
| | | | | |
Match 0 | (#2) Elkhorn North Jacob Petrick / Andrew Shada (22-1) | | | | |
(#2) Elkhorn North Jacob Petrick / Andrew Shada (22-1) | | | | | |
| | | | | |