(#1) Hastings Moritz Kaufmann (18-1) | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#1) Hastings Moritz Kaufmann (18-1) | | | | |
| | | | | |
| Match 61 | Hastings 6-1, 6-0 | | | |
Beatrice Brody Stone | | | | | |
Match 14 | Scottsbluff 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | | | | |
Scottsbluff Thatcher Thomalla | | | | | |
| | Match 89 | Hastings 6-3, 6-2 | | |
(#9) McCook Jonathan Frank (24-9) | | | | | |
Match 15 | McCook 6-2, 6-0 | | | | |
Omaha Gross Catholic Brace Adamson | | | | | |
| Match 62 | McCook 6-3, 6-1 | | | |
Alliance Tremaine Red Bear | | | | | |
Match 16 | Adams Central 6-1, 6-2 | | | | |
(#8) Adams Central Austin Vontz (21-10) | | | | | |
| | | Match 111 | Hastings 6-4, 6-4 | |
(#5) Mount Michael Benedictine Peter Killeen (26-16) | | | | | |
Match 17 | Mount Michael Benedictine 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
Ralston Anthony Heig | | | | | |
| Match 63 | Mount Michael Benedictine 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | | |
Lincoln Northwest Alexander Berry | | | | | |
Match 18 | Elkhorn North 6-1, 6-0 | | | | |
(#12) Elkhorn North Aiden Harris (11-13) | | | | | |
| | Match 90 | Grand Island Central Catholic 6-1, 6-1 | | |
Gretna East Ethan Boukal | | | | | |
Match 19 | Gretna East 6-3, 6-0 | | | | |
Nebraska City Alexander Peter | | | | | |
| Match 64 | Grand Island Central Catholic 6-3, 6-2 | | | |
Holdrege Brayden Keffeler | | | | | |
Match 20 | Grand Island Central Catholic 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
(#4) Grand Island Central Catholic Andrew Arens (24-8) | | | | | |
| | | | Match 130 | Hastings 7-5, 0-6, 6-4 |
(#3) Crete Trace Egge (36-4) | | | | | Champion |
Match 0 | (#3) Crete Trace Egge (36-4) | | | | |
| | | | | |
| Match 65 | Crete 6-3, 6-1 | | | |
Gering Patrick Sauter | | | | | |
Match 21 | Cornerstone Christian 6-2, 6-0 | | | | |
Cornerstone Christian Oskar Valivaara | | | | | |
| | Match 91 | Crete 6-2, 6-0 | | |
(#11) Lincoln Standing Bear Sam Cooper (15-11) | | | | | |
Match 22 | Lincoln Standing Bear 6-4, 6-0 | | | | |
Waverly William Gonser | | | | | |
| Match 66 | Lincoln Standing Bear 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | | |
Omaha Roncalli Catholic Triston Granados | | | | | |
Match 23 | Omaha Brownell-Talbot/Concordia 6-0, 6-1 | | | | |
(#6) Omaha Brownell-Talbot/Concordia Eric Zhou (16-1) | | | | | |
| | | Match 112 | Omaha Skutt Catholic 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | |
(#7) Lincoln Christian Ace Calfee (18-8) | | | | | |
Match 24 | Lincoln Christian 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
Kearney Catholic Brody Watts | | | | | |
| Match 67 | Elkhorn 6-3, 6-2 | | | |
York Peter Dallmann | | | | | |
Match 25 | Elkhorn 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
(#10) Elkhorn Kaito Hoori (19-9) | | | | | |
| | Match 92 | Omaha Skutt Catholic 6-1, 6-3 | | |
South Sioux City Noah Meyers | | | | | |
Match 26 | Lexington 6-0, 6-2 | | | | |
Lexington Jante Miller-Alarcon | | | | | |
| Match 68 | Omaha Skutt Catholic 6-0, 6-2 | | | |
| | | | | |
Match 0 | (#2) Omaha Skutt Catholic Jack Holbrook (34-6) | | | | |
(#2) Omaha Skutt Catholic Jack Holbrook (34-6) | | | | | |
| | | | | |