(#1) Lincoln East Hunter Nelson (35-0) | | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#1) Lincoln East Hunter Nelson (35-0) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 5 | Lincoln East 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
Omaha South Alexander Rowland | | | | | | |
Match 1 | Omaha South 8-1 | | | | | |
Omaha Westview Jadhash Ortiz Bracamonte | | | | | | |
| | Match 69 | Lincoln East 6-0, 6-0 | | | |
Omaha North Joshua Bartsch | | | | | | |
Match 0 | Omaha North Joshua Bartsch | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 6 | Omaha North 7-6 (10-8), 4-6, 10-7 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#16) Gretna Brandtley Hack (18-22) | | | | | |
(#16) Gretna Brandtley Hack (18-22) | | | | | | |
| | | Match 101 | Lincoln East 6-1, 6-2 | | |
(#9) Lincoln Southwest Markus Rutledge (20-16) | | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#9) Lincoln Southwest Markus Rutledge (20-16) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 7 | Lincoln Southwest 6-1, 6-1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | Bellevue West Braylon Chism | | | | | |
Bellevue West Braylon Chism | | | | | | |
| | Match 70 | Lincoln Southwest 6-1, 6-1 | | | |
Omaha Central Colin Simmons | | | | | | |
Match 0 | Omaha Central Colin Simmons | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 8 | Lincoln Pius X 6-2, 6-3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#8) Lincoln Pius X Connor White (25-21) | | | | | |
(#8) Lincoln Pius X Connor White (25-21) | | | | | | |
| | | | Match 125 | Lincoln East 6-0, 6-2 | |
(#5) Millard West Jake Smiley (32-9) | | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#5) Millard West Jake Smiley (32-9) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 9 | Millard West 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | Omaha Bryan Kevin Ruiz | | | | | |
Omaha Bryan Kevin Ruiz | | | | | | |
| | Match 71 | Millard North 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | | |
Omaha Northwest Hsaler Mu Tom K Nyaw Htoo | | | | | | |
Match 0 | Omaha Northwest Hsaler Mu Tom K Nyaw Htoo | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 10 | Millard North 6-1, 6-0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#12) Millard North Jackson Mu (3-3) | | | | | |
(#12) Millard North Jackson Mu (3-3) | | | | | | |
| | | Match 102 | Creighton Preparatory School 6-4, 6-3 | | |
(#13) Bellevue East Brandon Tracy (21-14) | | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#13) Bellevue East Brandon Tracy (21-14) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 11 | Bellevue East 7-5, 3-6, 10-5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | Lincoln North Star Josh Goodrich | | | | | |
Lincoln North Star Josh Goodrich | | | | | | |
| | Match 72 | Creighton Preparatory School 6-0, 6-0 | | | |
Columbus Carter Trebac | | | | | | |
Match 0 | Columbus Carter Trebac | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 12 | Creighton Preparatory School 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#4) Creighton Preparatory School Alex Liu (17-2) | | | | | |
(#4) Creighton Preparatory School Alex Liu (17-2) | | | | | | |
| | | | | Match 145 | Lincoln East 6-4, 7-5 |
(#3) Kearney Asher Saulsbury (37-5) | | | | | | Champion |
Match 0 | (#3) Kearney Asher Saulsbury (37-5) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 13 | Kearney 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | North Platte Linkon Kuhn | | | | | |
North Platte Linkon Kuhn | | | | | | |
| | Match 73 | Kearney 6-0, 6-0 | | | |
Papillion-La Vista Seth Halsted | | | | | | |
Match 0 | Papillion-La Vista Seth Halsted | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 14 | Millard South 6-2, 6-3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#14) Millard South Julian Chantiam (10-17) | | | | | |
(#14) Millard South Julian Chantiam (10-17) | | | | | | |
| | | Match 103 | Kearney 6-2, 6-0 | | |
(#11) Grand Island Riley Voss (23-10) | | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#11) Grand Island Riley Voss (23-10) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 15 | Grand Island 6-1, 6-2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | Norfolk Nicholas Speidel | | | | | |
Norfolk Nicholas Speidel | | | | | | |
| | Match 74 | Lincoln Southeast 6-0, 6-1 | | | |
Omaha Benson Naing Naing | | | | | | |
Match 0 | Omaha Benson Naing Naing | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 16 | Lincoln Southeast 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#6) Lincoln Southeast Camden Hjermstad (32-16) | | | | | |
(#6) Lincoln Southeast Camden Hjermstad (32-16) | | | | | | |
| | | | Match 126 | Kearney 6-0, 6-2 | |
(#7) Elkhorn South Nicholas Fischer (13-11) | | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#7) Elkhorn South Nicholas Fischer (13-11) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 17 | Elkhorn South 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | Fremont Luke Olson | | | | | |
Fremont Luke Olson | | | | | | |
| | Match 75 | Elkhorn South 4-6, 7-5 (10-5) | | | |
Lincoln High Peter Foss | | | | | | |
Match 0 | Lincoln High Peter Foss | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 18 | Papillion-La Vista South 6-1, 6-3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#10) Papillion-La Vista South Jedidiah Sunde (27-13) | | | | | |
(#10) Papillion-La Vista South Jedidiah Sunde (27-13) | | | | | | |
| | | Match 104 | Omaha Westside 6-1, 6-1 | | |
(#15) Lincoln Northeast Logan Gillett (10-7) | | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#15) Lincoln Northeast Logan Gillett (10-7) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 19 | Lincoln Northeast 1-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | Omaha Buena Vista Nicolas McGill | | | | | |
Omaha Buena Vista Nicolas McGill | | | | | | |
| | Match 76 | Omaha Westside 6-0, 6-0 | | | |
Omaha Burke Kaleb Rude | | | | | | |
Match 0 | Omaha Burke Kaleb Rude | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Match 20 | Omaha Westside 6-0, 6-0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Match 0 | (#2) Omaha Westside Aaron Shefsky (29-3) | | | | | |
(#2) Omaha Westside Aaron Shefsky (29-3) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |