← Return to Wrestling Page

Dec 2-4  Dec 7-11  Dec 13-14  Dec 20-21  Dec 28-31  Jan 1  Jan 4-8  Jan 15-15  Jan 17-22  Jan 27-29  Feb 3-5  Feb 8  

Complete Wrestling Scores for Week Dec 20-21

This report was generated: Mon, January 17, 2022 9:48:20 am CST

Missing Scores:
01/14/2022: Rapid City Central, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Lyman, SD vs. Rapid City Central, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Wauneta-Palisade @ Chase County
01/14/2022: Leyton vs. Wauneta-Palisade @ Chase County
01/14/2022: Gordon-Rushville @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Lyman, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Leyton @ Chase County
01/14/2022: Gordon-Rushville vs. Rapid City Stevens, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Rapid City Stevens, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Gordon-Rushville vs. Faith, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Rapid City Stevens, SD vs. Faith, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Faith, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/13/2022: Lincoln East @ Lincoln Southeast
01/13/2022: Louisville @ Ralston
01/13/2022: Cross County/Osceola vs. York @ Milford
01/13/2022: Lexington @ Cozad
01/13/2022: Sandhills Valley @ Ainsworth
01/13/2022: Wakefield @ Ponca
01/13/2022: Hi-Line @ Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
01/13/2022: Centura vs. Palmer @ Arcadia/Loup City
01/13/2022: Superior vs. Harvard @ Doniphan-Trumbull
01/13/2022: Harvard @ Doniphan-Trumbull
01/13/2022: Harvard @ South Central Nebraska Unified District #5
01/13/2022: Norfolk Catholic vs. Creighton @ Summerland
01/13/2022: Superior @ Doniphan-Trumbull
01/13/2022: Doniphan-Trumbull @ South Central Nebraska Unified District #5
01/13/2022: Harvard vs. Doniphan-Trumbull @ South Central Nebraska Unified District #5
01/13/2022: Centura @ Arcadia/Loup City
01/13/2022: Palmer @ Arcadia/Loup City
01/13/2022: Holdrege @ Southern Valley
01/13/2022: Perkins County vs. North Platte St. Patrick's @ Hershey
01/13/2022: North Platte St. Patrick's @ Hershey
01/13/2022: Plattsmouth vs. Logan-Magnolia, IA @ Bennington
01/13/2022: McCook vs. Phillipsburg, KS @ Decatur Community, KS
01/13/2022: Phillipsburg, KS @ Decatur Community, KS
01/13/2022: McCook @ Decatur Community, KS
01/13/2022: Maryville, MO @ Sebetha, KS
01/13/2022: Boys Town @ Columbus Scotus
01/11/2022: Crofton/Bloomfield @ Elkhorn Valley
01/11/2022: Twin River @ St. Paul
01/10/2022: Sioux City West, IA @ South Sioux City
01/06/2022: Sandhills Valley vs. South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) @ Hyannis
01/06/2022: North Platte St. Patrick's vs. Holyoke, CO @ Perkins County


Monday (12/20/2021)

Conestoga 42, Omaha Gross Catholic 27
David City 42, Milford 32
Milford 52, Twin River 19

Tuesday (12/21/2021)

Bennington 51, Beatrice 24
Boone Central 39, Fillmore Central 27
CB Lewis Central, IA 45, Omaha Skutt Catholic 36
Centennial 42, Freeman 9
Centennial 42, Sutton 21
David City 45, Syracuse 27
Freeman 19, Sutton 18
Lexington 45, Gothenburg 21
Lincoln Christian 66, Palmyra 12
Lincoln Southeast 35, Fremont 18
Malcolm 40, Crete 31
Millard North 39, Bellevue West 34
Millard West 69, Lincoln Northeast 12
Northwest 46, Aurora 30
Omaha North 61, Omaha Northwest 18
Omaha North 70, Omaha South 12
Omaha Northwest 37, Omaha South 36
Omaha Westside 48, Omaha Burke 27
Papillion-LaVista 51, Omaha Westside 30
Papillion-LaVista 72, Omaha Burke 12
Raymond Central 51, Malcolm 24
Raymond Central 57, Crete 18
Scottsbluff 46, Lexington 33
Scottsbluff 51, Gothenburg 27
Syracuse 54, Twin River 28
Thayer Central 42, Wood River 37
Thayer Central 46, Centennial 21
Thayer Central 54, Sutton 18
Thayer Central 63, Freeman 6
Winside 39, Oakland-Craig 18
Wood River 42, Centennial 39
Wood River 66, Freeman 18
Wood River 72, Sutton 9


Return to Wrestling Page