← Return to Wrestling Page

Dec 2-4  Dec 7-11  Dec 13-14  Dec 20-21  Dec 28-31  Jan 1  Jan 4-8  Jan 15-15  Jan 17-22  Jan 27-29  Feb 3-5  Feb 8  

Complete Wrestling Scores for Week Feb 3-5

This report was generated: Mon, January 17, 2022 9:09:01 am CST

Missing Scores:
01/14/2022: Rapid City Central, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Lyman, SD vs. Rapid City Central, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Wauneta-Palisade @ Chase County
01/14/2022: Leyton vs. Wauneta-Palisade @ Chase County
01/14/2022: Gordon-Rushville @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Lyman, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Leyton @ Chase County
01/14/2022: Gordon-Rushville vs. Rapid City Stevens, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Rapid City Stevens, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Gordon-Rushville vs. Faith, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Rapid City Stevens, SD vs. Faith, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/14/2022: Faith, SD @ Bennett County, SD
01/13/2022: Lincoln East @ Lincoln Southeast
01/13/2022: Louisville @ Ralston
01/13/2022: Cross County/Osceola vs. York @ Milford
01/13/2022: Lexington @ Cozad
01/13/2022: Sandhills Valley @ Ainsworth
01/13/2022: Wakefield @ Ponca
01/13/2022: Hi-Line @ Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
01/13/2022: Centura vs. Palmer @ Arcadia/Loup City
01/13/2022: Superior vs. Harvard @ Doniphan-Trumbull
01/13/2022: Harvard @ Doniphan-Trumbull
01/13/2022: Harvard @ South Central Nebraska Unified District #5
01/13/2022: Norfolk Catholic vs. Creighton @ Summerland
01/13/2022: Superior @ Doniphan-Trumbull
01/13/2022: Doniphan-Trumbull @ South Central Nebraska Unified District #5
01/13/2022: Harvard vs. Doniphan-Trumbull @ South Central Nebraska Unified District #5
01/13/2022: Centura @ Arcadia/Loup City
01/13/2022: Palmer @ Arcadia/Loup City
01/13/2022: Holdrege @ Southern Valley
01/13/2022: Perkins County vs. North Platte St. Patrick's @ Hershey
01/13/2022: North Platte St. Patrick's @ Hershey
01/13/2022: Plattsmouth vs. Logan-Magnolia, IA @ Bennington
01/13/2022: McCook vs. Phillipsburg, KS @ Decatur Community, KS
01/13/2022: Phillipsburg, KS @ Decatur Community, KS
01/13/2022: McCook @ Decatur Community, KS
01/13/2022: Maryville, MO @ Sebetha, KS
01/13/2022: Boys Town @ Columbus Scotus
01/11/2022: Crofton/Bloomfield @ Elkhorn Valley
01/11/2022: Twin River @ St. Paul
01/10/2022: Sioux City West, IA @ South Sioux City
01/06/2022: Sandhills Valley vs. South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) @ Hyannis
01/06/2022: North Platte St. Patrick's vs. Holyoke, CO @ Perkins County


Tuesday (02/01/2022)


Scheduled Games:
@ Bellevue East: Lincoln Pius X VS Bellevue East
@ Conestoga: Tekamah-Herman VS Conestoga
@ Crete: Norris VS Crete
@ Elkhorn South: Elkhorn VS Elkhorn South
@ Lincoln North Star: Lincoln East VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lincoln North Star: Lincoln East VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Lincoln North Star: Lincoln Southwest VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lincoln Northeast: Fremont VS Lincoln Northeast
@ Omaha North: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Omaha North
@ Omaha North: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Omaha North: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Omaha North
@ Torrington, WY: Alliance VS Torrington, WY
@ Wahoo: Bishop Neumann VS Wahoo

Thursday (02/03/2022)


Scheduled Games:
@ Beatrice: Fairbury VS Beatrice
@ Dakota Valley, SD: Creighton VS Dakota Valley, SD
@ Dakota Valley, SD: Creighton VS Quad County Northeast
@ Dakota Valley, SD: Ponca VS Creighton
@ Dakota Valley, SD: Ponca VS Dakota Valley, SD
@ Dakota Valley, SD: Ponca VS Quad County Northeast
@ Dakota Valley, SD: Quad County Northeast VS Dakota Valley, SD
@ Kearney: Grand Island VS Kearney
@ Lincoln High: Omaha North VS Lincoln High
@ Lincoln Southeast: Millard West VS Lincoln Southeast
@ Millard North: Lincoln Pius X VS Millard North
@ North Platte: Gothenburg VS North Platte
@ Ralston: Elkhorn South VS Ralston
@ West Point-Beemer: Elkhorn North VS West Point-Beemer

Friday (02/04/2022)


Scheduled Games:
@ Grand Island Central Catholic: Lincoln Lutheran VS Grand Island Central Catholic

Saturday (02/05/2022)



Return to Wrestling Page