← Return to Wrestling Page

Nov 29-Dec 1  Dec 4-8  Dec 10-15  Dec 17-21  Dec 28-29  Jan 4-5  Jan 8-12  Jan 15-19  Jan 25-26  Feb 1-2  

Complete Wrestling Scores for Feb 1-2

This report was generated: Sun, January 20, 2019 3:30:41 pm CST

Missing Scores:
01/18/2019: Weeping Water @ Louisville
01/17/2019: Omaha Westside vs. Ralston
01/17/2019: McCook @ Hastings
01/17/2019: Scottsbluff @ Gering
01/17/2019: Norfolk Catholic @ Pierce
01/17/2019: Broken Bow @ Ord
01/17/2019: Chase County @ Hitchcock County
01/17/2019: Chase County vs. Cambridge @ Hitchcock County
01/17/2019: Cambridge @ Hitchcock County
01/17/2019: Ogallala @ Wray, CO
01/17/2019: Superior @ Belleville, KS
01/17/2019: Stapleton @ North Platte St. Patrick's
01/17/2019: Omaha Central vs. Olathe South, KS @ Coach Kottich Classic - Bryan High
01/17/2019: Bennett County, SD @ Gordon-Rushville
01/16/2019: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln High @ Lincoln East


Tuesday (01/29/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: Torrington, WY VS Alliance
@ Fairbury: Syracuse VS Fairbury
@ Fremont: Lincoln Northeast VS Fremont
@ Hastings: Grand Island VS Hastings
@ Lincoln North Star: Lincoln East VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lincoln North Star: Lincoln East VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Lincoln North Star: Lincoln Southwest VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lincoln Pius X: Bellevue East VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Boys Town VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Omaha North: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Omaha North

Thursday (01/31/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Auburn: Falls City VS Auburn
@ Auburn: Platteview VS Auburn
@ Auburn: Platteview VS Falls City
@ Beatrice: Fairbury VS Beatrice
@ Columbus Scotus: Adams Central VS Columbus Scotus
@ Dakota Valley, SD: Creighton VS Ponca
@ Dakota Valley, SD: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge VS Dakota Valley, SD
@ Dakota Valley, SD: Ponca VS Dakota Valley, SD
@ Elkhorn South: South Sioux City VS Elkhorn South
@ Fort Calhoun: Conestoga VS Fort Calhoun
@ Lincoln Christian: Parkview Christian VS Lincoln Christian
@ Lincoln High: Omaha North VS Lincoln High
@ Millard North: Omaha Burke VS Millard North
@ Nebraska City: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Nebraska City
@ Ord: Aurora VS Ord
@ Ord: Aurora VS St. Paul
@ Ord: St. Paul VS Ord
@ Sidney: Gering VS Sidney

Friday (02/01/2019)


Saturday (02/02/2019)



Return to Wrestling Page