← Return to Volleyball Page

Week 0 (Aug 26-31)  Week 1 (Sep 3-7)  Week 2 (Sep 9-14)  Week 3 (Sep 16-21)  Week 4 (Sep 23-28)  Week 5 (Sep 30-Oct 5)  Week 6 (Oct 7-12)  Week 7 (Oct 13-19)  Week 8 (Oct 21-26)  

Complete Volleyball Scores for

This report was generated: Wed, July 17, 2019 2:48:56 pm CDT

Missing Scores:
06/11/2019: Adams Central @ Ainsworth


Monday (10/21/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Elm Creek: Cozad VS Elm Creek
@ Hot Springs, SD: Chadron VS Hot Springs, SD
@ Plattsmouth: Auburn VS Plattsmouth
@ South Sioux City: West Point-Beemer VS South Sioux City
@ Weeping Water: Falls City VS Weeping Water

Tuesday (10/22/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arlington: Syracuse VS Arlington
@ Arlington: Wahoo VS Arlington
@ Arlington: Wahoo VS Syracuse
@ Aurora: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Aurora
@ Aurora: Omaha Skutt Catholic VS Aurora
@ Aurora: Omaha Skutt Catholic VS Omaha Gross Catholic
@ Beatrice: Lincoln Lutheran VS Beatrice
@ Beatrice: Lincoln Lutheran VS Norris
@ Beatrice: Norris VS Beatrice
@ Bennington: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Bennington
@ Bishop Neumann: Columbus Lakeview VS Bishop Neumann
@ Bishop Neumann: Columbus Lakeview VS Omaha Concordia
@ Bishop Neumann: Omaha Concordia VS Bishop Neumann
@ Blue Hill: Loomis VS Blue Hill
@ Burwell: Spalding Academy VS Burwell
@ Central City: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family VS Central City
@ Central City: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family VS Nebraska Christian
@ Central City: Nebraska Christian VS Central City
@ Centura: Ravenna VS Centura
@ Chase County: Hershey VS Chase County
@ Columbus Scotus: Hastings St. Cecilia VS Columbus Scotus
@ Conestoga: Fort Calhoun VS Conestoga
@ Creek Valley: Bayard VS Creek Valley
@ Creek Valley: Mitchell VS Bayard
@ Creek Valley: Mitchell VS Creek Valley
@ Douglas County West: Louisville VS Douglas County West
@ Douglas County West: Louisville VS Plattsmouth
@ Douglas County West: Plattsmouth VS Douglas County West
@ Elba: Axtell VS Elba
@ Elmwood-Murdock: Freeman VS Elmwood-Murdock
@ Elmwood-Murdock: Malcolm VS Elmwood-Murdock
@ Elmwood-Murdock: Malcolm VS Elmwood-Murdock
@ Elmwood-Murdock: Malcolm VS Freeman
@ Elmwood-Murdock: Malcolm VS Freeman
@ Fullerton: Heartland Lutheran VS Fullerton
@ Gering: Sidney VS Gering
@ Gothenburg: Amherst VS Gothenburg
@ Hastings: Columbus VS Hastings
@ Hemingford: Hay Springs VS Hemingford
@ Hi-Line: Ansley-Litchfield VS Hi-Line
@ Hi-Line: Brady VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Hi-Line: Brady VS Hi-Line
@ Holdrege: Adams Central VS Holdrege
@ Holdrege: Lexington VS Adams Central
@ Holdrege: Lexington VS Holdrege
@ Howells-Dodge: North Bend Central VS Howells-Dodge
@ Kearney Catholic: Overton VS Kearney Catholic
@ Lincoln Christian: Grand Island Central Catholic VS Lincoln Christian
@ Mead: Raymond Central VS Mead
@ Nebraska City: Blair VS Nebraska City
@ Ogallala: North Platte VS Ogallala
@ Pender: BRLD VS Pender
@ Platteview: Omaha Mercy VS Platteview
@ Shelton: Kenesaw VS Shelton
@ Silver Lake: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Silver Lake
@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold): Ainsworth VS South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)
@ Stanton: Lutheran High Northeast VS Stanton
@ Sutherland: Elm Creek VS North Platte St. Patrick's
@ Sutherland: Elm Creek VS Sutherland
@ Sutherland: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Elm Creek
@ Sutherland: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Sutherland
@ Tekamah-Herman: Archbishop Bergan VS Tekamah-Herman
@ Twin River: Wisner-Pilger VS Twin River
@ York: Northwest VS York

Thursday (10/24/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Amherst: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) VS Amherst
@ Aquinas Catholic: Yutan VS Aquinas Catholic
@ Arapahoe: Alma VS Arapahoe
@ Ashland-Greenwood: Seward VS Ashland-Greenwood
@ Bridgeport: Gering VS Bridgeport
@ Chadron: Alliance VS Chadron
@ Clarkson/Leigh: Oakland-Craig VS Clarkson/Leigh
@ Crete: Norris VS Crete
@ Elkhorn: Waverly VS Elkhorn
@ Exeter-Milligan: Shelby/Rising City VS Exeter-Milligan
@ High Plains Community: Nebraska Lutheran VS High Plains Community
@ High Plains Community: Osceola VS High Plains Community
@ High Plains Community: Osceola VS Nebraska Lutheran
@ Holdrege: Aurora VS Holdrege
@ Johnson County Central: Conestoga VS Johnson County Central
@ Kearney Catholic: Ravenna VS Kearney Catholic
@ Lawrence-Nelson: Franklin VS Lawrence-Nelson
@ Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS): Fort Calhoun VS Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
@ Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS): Wisner-Pilger VS Fort Calhoun
@ Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS): Wisner-Pilger VS Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
@ Louisville: Freeman VS Louisville
@ Malcolm: Bishop Neumann VS Malcolm
@ McCool Junction: St. Edward VS McCool Junction
@ Millard South: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Millard South
@ Nebraska City: Beatrice VS Nebraska City
@ North Bend Central: Columbus Lakeview VS North Bend Central
@ Palmer: Elba VS Palmer
@ Palmer: Spalding Academy VS Elba
@ Palmer: Spalding Academy VS Palmer
@ Paxton: Mullen VS Paxton
@ Plattsmouth: Lincoln Christian VS Plattsmouth
@ Plattsmouth: Platteview VS Lincoln Christian
@ Plattsmouth: Platteview VS Plattsmouth
@ Ralston: South Sioux City VS Ralston
@ St. Paul: Gibbon VS St. Paul
@ St. Paul: Wood River VS Gibbon
@ St. Paul: Wood River VS St. Paul
@ Wahoo: Bennington VS Wahoo
@ Winnebago: Homer VS Winnebago
@ Winnebago: Wakefield-Allen VS Homer
@ Winnebago: Wakefield-Allen VS Winnebago

Friday (10/25/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Southwest: Dundy County-Stratton VS Southwest

Saturday (10/26/2019)



Return to Volleyball Page