← Return to Girls Soccer Page

Mar 15-17  Mar 19-24  Mar 26-31  Apr 2-7  Apr 9-14  Apr 16-21  Apr 23-27  

Complete Girls Soccer Scores for Apr 16-21

This report was generated: Mon, March 19, 2018 1:20:07 am CDT

Missing Scores:
03/17/2018: Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central @ Platteview
03/16/2018: Millard West @ Lincoln Pius X

Monday (04/16/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Bennington: Waverly VS Bennington
@ Blair: Norris VS Blair
@ Lexington: Northwest VS Lexington
@ Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central: Auburn VS Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln Northeast VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Millard North: Omaha Burke VS Millard North
@ Millard West: Papillion-LaVista VS Millard West
@ Omaha Benson: Elkhorn South VS Omaha Benson
@ Omaha Bryan: Bellevue East VS Omaha Bryan
@ Omaha Concordia: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Omaha Concordia
@ Omaha Duchesne Academy: Columbus Scotus VS Omaha Duchesne Academy
@ Omaha Marian: Omaha Central VS Omaha Marian
@ Omaha South: Omaha North VS Omaha South
@ South Sioux City: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS South Sioux City

Tuesday (04/17/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Auburn: Nebraska City VS Auburn
@ Conestoga: Beatrice VS Conestoga
@ Crete: Columbus Lakeview VS Crete
@ Gering: Cheyenne South, WY VS Gering
@ Gretna: Omaha Skutt Catholic VS Gretna
@ Hastings: Columbus VS Hastings
@ Holdrege: York VS Holdrege
@ Kearney Catholic: Lexington VS Kearney Catholic
@ Lincoln East: Lincoln Southwest VS Lincoln East
@ Lincoln Southeast: Grand Island VS Lincoln Southeast
@ North Platte: Kearney VS North Platte
@ Platteview: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Platteview
@ Schuyler: Northwest VS Schuyler
@ Seward: Aurora VS Seward
@ South Sioux City: Ralston VS South Sioux City
@ Torrington, WY: Scottsbluff VS Torrington, WY

Wednesday (04/18/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Omaha Bryan: Lincoln Northeast VS Omaha Bryan

Thursday (04/19/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Auburn: Plattsmouth VS Auburn
@ Columbus Lakeview: Kearney Catholic VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Elkhorn South: Omaha Northwest VS Elkhorn South
@ Elkhorn: Nebraska City VS Elkhorn
@ Grand Island: Lincoln North Star VS Grand Island
@ Hastings: Northwest VS Hastings
@ Kearney: Columbus VS Kearney
@ Lexington: Aurora VS Lexington
@ Lincoln High: Lincoln East VS Lincoln High
@ Lincoln Southeast: Fremont VS Lincoln Southeast
@ Millard West: Millard North VS Millard West
@ Norris: Crete VS Norris
@ Omaha Duchesne Academy: South Sioux City VS Omaha Duchesne Academy
@ Omaha North: Bellevue West VS Omaha North
@ Papillion-LaVista: Bellevue East VS Papillion-LaVista

Friday (04/20/2018)

Saturday (04/21/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Bellevue East: Lincoln Northeast VS Bellevue East
@ Bellevue West: Millard South VS Bellevue West
@ Kearney: Lincoln East VS Kearney
@ Kearney: Lincoln North Star VS Kearney
@ Kearney: North Platte VS Lincoln East
@ Kearney: North Platte VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lutheran High/Norfolk Catholic: Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central VS Lutheran High/Norfolk Catholic
@ Omaha Westside: Omaha Marian VS Omaha Westside
@ Scottsbluff: Gering VS Scottsbluff
@ Waverly: Aurora VS Waverly

Return to Girls Soccer Page