← Return to Boys Soccer Page

Mar 19-21  Mar 23-28  Mar 30-Apr 4  Apr 6-11  Apr 13-18  Apr 20-25  Apr 27-30  

Complete Boys Soccer Scores for Week Apr 20-25

This report was generated: Wed, April 8, 2020 10:40:18 pm CDT

Missing Scores:
04/07/2020: Beatrice @ Mount Michael Benedictine
04/07/2020: Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central @ Columbus Scotus
04/07/2020: Seward @ Conestoga
04/07/2020: Schuyler @ Crete
04/07/2020: Kearney Catholic @ Aurora
04/07/2020: Lexington @ Kearney
04/07/2020: Lincoln East @ Grand Island
04/07/2020: Lincoln Northeast @ Norfolk
04/07/2020: South Sioux City @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
04/07/2020: York @ Hastings
04/07/2020: Lutheran High/Norfolk Catholic @ Columbus
04/07/2020: Platteview @ Omaha Concordia
04/07/2020: Northwest @ Holdrege
04/06/2020: Omaha Northwest @ Bellevue West
04/06/2020: Blair @ Nebraska City
04/06/2020: Fremont @ Lincoln Southwest
04/06/2020: Columbus @ Grand Island
04/06/2020: Lincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Southeast
04/06/2020: Millard North @ Gretna
04/06/2020: Creighton Preparatory School @ Millard South
04/06/2020: Omaha Central @ Omaha North
04/06/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Omaha Westside
04/06/2020: Waverly @ Norris
04/06/2020: Omaha Burke @ Papillion-LaVista South
04/06/2020: Lutheran High/Norfolk Catholic @ Columbus Lakeview
04/06/2020: Gross Catholic @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
04/04/2020: Plattsmouth @ Beatrice
04/04/2020: Crete @ Beatrice
04/04/2020: Plattsmouth vs. Crete @ Beatrice
04/04/2020: Lexington @ Gering
04/04/2020: Gretna @ Papillion-LaVista South
04/04/2020: Lincoln High @ Omaha Bryan
04/04/2020: Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln Pius X
04/04/2020: Lincoln East @ Millard North
04/04/2020: Millard West @ Omaha Northwest
04/04/2020: Northwest @ Scottsbluff
04/04/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Kearney
04/03/2020: Omaha Bryan @ Omaha South
04/02/2020: Columbus Lakeview @ Aurora
04/02/2020: Columbus Scotus @ Blair
04/02/2020: Columbus @ Lincoln Southwest
04/02/2020: Conestoga @ Nebraska City
04/02/2020: Crete @ Seward
04/02/2020: Norris @ Elkhorn
04/02/2020: Lincoln Northeast @ Fremont
04/02/2020: Grand Island @ Hastings
04/02/2020: Norfolk @ Lincoln East
04/02/2020: Lincoln Pius X @ Omaha Burke
04/02/2020: Omaha Northwest @ Millard North
04/02/2020: North Platte @ Lexington
04/02/2020: Omaha Central @ Gretna
04/02/2020: Creighton Preparatory School @ South Sioux City
04/02/2020: Omaha Skutt Catholic @ Ralston
04/02/2020: Elkhorn South @ Omaha Westside
04/02/2020: Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central @ Waverly
04/02/2020: Papillion-LaVista South @ Omaha Benson
04/02/2020: Gross Catholic @ Mount Michael Benedictine
04/02/2020: York @ Northwest
04/02/2020: Lewis Central, IA @ Millard South
04/01/2020: Bellevue West @ Omaha South
04/01/2020: Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln High
04/01/2020: Omaha North @ Bellevue East
03/31/2020: Blair @ Omaha Concordia
03/31/2020: Holdrege @ Lexington
03/31/2020: Seward @ Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central
03/31/2020: Kearney @ Lincoln Northeast
03/31/2020: Millard South @ Elkhorn South
03/31/2020: Plattsmouth @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
03/31/2020: Schuyler @ Columbus Lakeview
03/31/2020: South Sioux City @ Gross Catholic
03/30/2020: Waverly @ Beatrice
03/30/2020: Columbus Scotus @ Omaha Concordia
03/30/2020: Grand Island @ Norfolk
03/30/2020: Lincoln East @ Lincoln Southeast
03/30/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Pius X
03/30/2020: Millard North @ Papillion-LaVista South
03/30/2020: Millard West @ Omaha Central
03/30/2020: Norris @ Nebraska City
03/30/2020: Omaha South @ Creighton Preparatory School
03/30/2020: Bellevue West @ Omaha North
03/30/2020: Bellevue East @ Omaha Northwest
03/30/2020: Omaha Westside @ Omaha Bryan
03/30/2020: Gretna @ Papillion-LaVista
03/30/2020: Ralston @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
03/30/2020: York @ Schuyler
03/30/2020: Platteview @ Madison
03/28/2020: Beatrice @ South Sioux City
03/28/2020: Grand Island @ Omaha South
03/28/2020: Omaha Westside @ Lincoln East
03/28/2020: Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central @ Elkhorn
03/28/2020: Lincoln High @ Lincoln Northeast
03/28/2020: Norris @ Lincoln Pius X
03/28/2020: Millard South @ Lincoln Southeast
03/28/2020: Gretna @ Millard West
03/28/2020: Lutheran High/Norfolk Catholic @ Hastings
03/28/2020: Elkhorn South @ Papillion-LaVista
03/27/2020: Fremont @ Columbus
03/27/2020: Papillion-LaVista South @ Millard South
03/27/2020: Gross Catholic @ Nebraska City
03/26/2020: Gretna @ Bellevue West
03/26/2020: Plattsmouth @ Blair
03/26/2020: Columbus @ Norfolk
03/26/2020: Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central @ Conestoga
03/26/2020: Crete @ Omaha South
03/26/2020: Lincoln Southeast @ Grand Island
03/26/2020: Hastings @ Lexington
03/26/2020: Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Pius X
03/26/2020: Millard West @ Omaha Burke
03/26/2020: Elkhorn South @ Omaha Northwest
03/26/2020: Omaha Benson @ Papillion-LaVista
03/26/2020: Nebraska City @ Waverly
03/25/2020: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Bellevue East
03/25/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln High
03/24/2020: Ralston @ Beatrice
03/24/2020: Columbus Lakeview @ Columbus Scotus
03/24/2020: Crete @ Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central
03/24/2020: Lincoln Pius X @ Fremont
03/24/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Millard West
03/24/2020: Kearney @ North Platte
03/24/2020: Gretna @ Omaha Bryan
03/24/2020: Creighton Preparatory School @ Millard North
03/24/2020: South Sioux City @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
03/24/2020: Lexington @ York
03/24/2020: Gross Catholic @ Platteview
03/23/2020: Lincoln East @ Lincoln Southwest
03/23/2020: Norfolk @ Lincoln Southeast
03/23/2020: Nebraska City @ Platteview
03/23/2020: Plattsmouth @ Elkhorn
03/23/2020: Waverly @ Blair
03/23/2020: Aurora @ York
03/23/2020: Bellevue West @ Elkhorn South
03/21/2020: Blair @ Omaha Benson
03/21/2020: Hastings @ Norfolk
03/21/2020: Lincoln Pius X @ Elkhorn
03/21/2020: Millard South @ Millard North
03/21/2020: Millard West @ Lincoln Southwest
03/21/2020: Norris @ Seward
03/21/2020: South Sioux City @ Omaha South
03/21/2020: Gross Catholic @ Waverly
03/21/2020: Omaha Bryan @ Elkhorn South
03/20/2020: Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln East
03/19/2020: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Beatrice
03/19/2020: Conestoga @ Gross Catholic
03/19/2020: Crete @ Nebraska City
03/19/2020: Fremont @ Lincoln High
03/19/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Grand Island
03/19/2020: Holdrege @ Hastings
03/19/2020: Millard North @ Omaha North
03/19/2020: Bellevue East @ Millard West
03/19/2020: Lincoln Southeast @ North Platte
03/19/2020: Omaha Benson @ Millard South
03/19/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Omaha Burke
03/19/2020: Omaha Bryan @ Omaha Northwest
03/19/2020: South Sioux City @ Ralston
03/19/2020: Schuyler @ Aurora
03/19/2020: Waverly @ Seward
03/19/2020: Elkhorn South @ Omaha South


Monday (04/20/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Fremont: Norfolk VS Fremont
@ Nebraska City: Elkhorn VS Nebraska City
@ Norris: Blair VS Norris
@ Omaha Bryan: Omaha North VS Omaha Bryan
@ Papillion-LaVista South: Lewis Central, IA VS Papillion-LaVista South
@ Waverly: Bennington VS Waverly

Tuesday (04/21/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Aurora: Seward VS Aurora
@ Bellevue East: Bellevue West VS Bellevue East
@ Crete: Columbus Lakeview VS Crete
@ Grand Island: Kearney VS Grand Island
@ Gretna: Omaha Westside VS Gretna
@ Gross Catholic: Ralston VS Gross Catholic
@ Hastings: Columbus VS Hastings
@ Holdrege: York VS Holdrege
@ Kearney Catholic: Lexington VS Kearney Catholic
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln North Star VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Nebraska City: Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central VS Nebraska City
@ Omaha Burke: Lincoln Southeast VS Omaha Burke
@ Omaha Central: Millard North VS Omaha Central
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Omaha Concordia VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Omaha South: Millard West VS Omaha South
@ Papillion-LaVista: Creighton Preparatory School VS Papillion-LaVista
@ Plattsmouth: Conestoga VS Plattsmouth
@ Schuyler: Northwest VS Schuyler
@ South Sioux City: Mount Michael Benedictine VS South Sioux City

Wednesday (04/22/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Lincoln Pius X: Lincoln East VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Omaha Bryan: Lincoln Northeast VS Omaha Bryan

Thursday (04/23/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Beatrice: Seward VS Beatrice
@ Bellevue East: Omaha Westside VS Bellevue East
@ Bellevue West: Columbus VS Bellevue West
@ Bennington: Blair VS Bennington
@ Columbus Lakeview: Kearney Catholic VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Columbus Scotus: Schuyler VS Columbus Scotus
@ Crete: Norris VS Crete
@ Grand Island: Fremont VS Grand Island
@ Hastings: Northwest VS Hastings
@ Lexington: Aurora VS Lexington
@ Lincoln High: Lincoln Pius X VS Lincoln High
@ Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Lincoln Lutheran/Raymond Central
@ Lincoln Southeast: Lincoln Southwest VS Lincoln Southeast
@ Millard North: Elkhorn South VS Millard North
@ Omaha Concordia: Lutheran High/Norfolk Catholic VS Omaha Concordia
@ Omaha Skutt Catholic: Gross Catholic VS Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Ralston: Platteview VS Ralston

Friday (04/24/2020)


Saturday (04/25/2020)


Scheduled Games:
@ Aurora: Waverly VS Aurora
@ Bellevue East: Lincoln Northeast VS Bellevue East
@ Bellevue West: Papillion-LaVista South VS Bellevue West
@ North Platte: Kearney VS Lincoln East
@ North Platte: Kearney VS Lincoln North Star
@ North Platte: Lincoln North Star VS Lincoln East
@ Scottsbluff: Gering VS Scottsbluff


Return to Boys Soccer Page