← Return to Boys Soccer Page

Mar 15-17  Mar 16-24  Mar 26-31  Apr 2-7  Apr 9-14  Apr 16-21  Apr 23-27  Apr 30  

Complete Boys Soccer Scores for Apr 16-21

This report was generated: Mon, March 19, 2018 1:40:06 am CDT

Missing Scores:
03/17/2018: Creighton Preparatory School vs. South Sioux City @ Omaha South
03/17/2018: Bennington @ Omaha Concordia
03/15/2018: Lexington @ Madison

Monday (04/16/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Cheyenne East, WY: Gering VS Cheyenne East, WY
@ Lincoln East: Gretna VS Lincoln East
@ Lincoln Pius X: Millard North VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Nebraska City: Elkhorn VS Nebraska City
@ Norris: Blair VS Norris
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Lincoln High VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Waverly: Bennington VS Waverly

Tuesday (04/17/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Cheyenne South, WY: Gering VS Cheyenne South, WY
@ Crete: Columbus Lakeview VS Crete
@ Elkhorn South: Omaha Westside VS Elkhorn South
@ Gretna: Omaha Skutt Catholic VS Gretna
@ Hastings: Columbus VS Hastings
@ Holdrege: York VS Holdrege
@ Kearney Catholic: Lexington VS Kearney Catholic
@ Lincoln Southeast: Grand Island VS Lincoln Southeast
@ Millard North: Creighton Preparatory School VS Millard North
@ Nebraska City: Lincoln Lutheran VS Nebraska City
@ North Platte: Kearney VS North Platte
@ Omaha Bryan: Omaha Benson VS Omaha Bryan
@ Omaha Burke: Omaha Northwest VS Omaha Burke
@ Omaha Central: Millard South VS Omaha Central
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Omaha Concordia VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Omaha South: Bellevue West VS Omaha South
@ Papillion-LaVista: Millard West VS Papillion-LaVista
@ Plattsmouth: Conestoga VS Plattsmouth
@ Ralston: Gross Catholic VS Ralston
@ Schuyler: Northwest VS Schuyler
@ Scottsbluff: Torrington, WY VS Scottsbluff
@ Seward: Aurora VS Seward
@ South Sioux City: Mount Michael Benedictine VS South Sioux City

Wednesday (04/18/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Lincoln East: Lincoln High VS Lincoln East
@ Omaha Bryan: Lincoln Northeast VS Omaha Bryan

Thursday (04/19/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Columbus Lakeview: Kearney Catholic VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Conestoga: Madison VS Conestoga
@ Crete: Norris VS Crete
@ Grand Island: Lincoln North Star VS Grand Island
@ Hastings: Northwest VS Hastings
@ Kearney: Columbus VS Kearney
@ Lexington: Aurora VS Lexington
@ Lincoln Lutheran: Grand Island Central Catholic VS Lincoln Lutheran
@ Lincoln Southeast: Fremont VS Lincoln Southeast
@ Lutheran High/Norfolk Catholic: Omaha Concordia VS Lutheran High/Norfolk Catholic
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Gross Catholic VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Norfolk: Lincoln Pius X VS Norfolk
@ Omaha Northwest: Bellevue West VS Omaha Northwest
@ Omaha Skutt Catholic: Papillion-LaVista South VS Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Ralston: Platteview VS Ralston

Friday (04/20/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Creighton Preparatory School: Bellevue East VS Creighton Preparatory School
@ Lincoln Northeast: Lincoln Southwest VS Lincoln Northeast
@ Millard West: Papillion-LaVista South VS Millard West
@ Nebraska City: Gross Catholic VS Nebraska City
@ Omaha Benson: Elkhorn South VS Omaha Benson
@ Omaha Westside: Omaha Bryan VS Omaha Westside

Saturday (04/21/2018)

Scheduled Games:
@ Beatrice: Seward VS Beatrice
@ Bellevue East: Lincoln Northeast VS Bellevue East
@ Kearney: Lincoln East VS Kearney
@ Kearney: Lincoln North Star VS Kearney
@ Kearney: North Platte VS Lincoln East
@ Kearney: North Platte VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lincoln Pius X: Gretna VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Omaha Concordia: Columbus Scotus VS Omaha Concordia
@ Omaha Concordia: Grand Island Central Catholic VS Columbus Scotus
@ Omaha Concordia: Grand Island Central Catholic VS Omaha Concordia
@ Waverly: Aurora VS Waverly

Return to Boys Soccer Page