← Return to Softball Page

Week 1 (Aug 22-24)  Week 2 (Aug 25-31)  Week 3 (Sep 3-7)  Week 4 (Sep 9-14)  Week 5 (Sep 16-21)  Week 6 (Sep 22-28)  Week 7 (Sep 30-Oct 5)  Week 8 (Oct 7-8)  

Complete Softball Scores for

This report was generated: Mon, June 24, 2019 5:27:36 am CDT

Missing Scores:
06/23/2019: Alliance @ Holdrege
06/23/2019: Highway 91 @ North Bend Central


Monday (09/16/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ashland-Greenwood: Malcolm VS Ashland-Greenwood
@ Central City: Twin River VS Central City
@ Lincoln Pius X: Norris VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln Southeast VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln Southeast VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Omaha Northwest: Platteview VS Omaha Northwest

Tuesday (09/17/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Aquinas Catholic: Columbus Lakeview VS Aquinas Catholic
@ Auburn: Conestoga VS Auburn
@ Bennington: Waverly VS Bennington
@ Blair: Elkhorn VS Blair
@ Blue River: Wilber-Clatonia VS Blue River
@ CCV: Hastings St. Cecilia VS CCV
@ CCV: Hastings St. Cecilia VS CCV
@ CCV: Hastings St. Cecilia VS CCV
@ CCV: Southern Valley/Alma VS CCV
@ CCV: Southern Valley/Alma VS Hastings St. Cecilia
@ Crete: GICC VS Crete
@ Duchesne/Roncalli: Omaha Northwest VS Duchesne/Roncalli
@ Fairbury: Malcolm VS Fairbury
@ Fairbury: Malcolm VS Seward
@ Fairbury: Seward VS Fairbury
@ Fillmore Central/Exeter-Milligan: Central City VS Fillmore Central/Exeter-Milligan
@ Gretna: Millard West VS Gretna
@ Kearney Catholic: Blue Hill VS Kearney Catholic
@ Kearney Catholic: Blue Hill VS Polk County
@ Kearney Catholic: Polk County VS Kearney Catholic
@ Lincoln East: Bellevue West VS Lincoln East
@ Lincoln Pius X: Fremont VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln Northeast VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln Northeast VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Logan View/Scribner-Snyder: Bishop Neumann VS Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
@ Nebraska City: Plattsmouth VS Nebraska City
@ Norfolk: Kearney VS Norfolk
@ Norfolk: Kearney VS Norfolk
@ Northwest: Aurora VS Northwest
@ Omaha Burke: Papillion-LaVista VS Omaha Burke
@ Omaha Marian: Millard South VS Omaha Marian
@ Platteview: Cass County Central VS Platteview
@ Wahoo: DC West/Concordia VS Wahoo
@ Wahoo: Tekamah-Herman VS DC West/Concordia
@ Wahoo: Tekamah-Herman VS Wahoo
@ York: Holdrege VS York
@ Yutan/Mead: Ashland-Greenwood VS Yutan/Mead

Thursday (09/19/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Auburn: Falls City VS Platteview
@ Auburn: Falls City VS Plattsmouth
@ Auburn: Platteview VS Auburn
@ Auburn: Platteview VS Falls City
@ Auburn: Plattsmouth VS Auburn
@ Aurora: Central City VS Aurora
@ Bellevue West: Millard West VS Bellevue West
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: NEN VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Cozad: Northwest VS Cozad
@ Duchesne/Roncalli: Wahoo VS Duchesne/Roncalli
@ Freeman: Cass County Central VS Freeman
@ GICC: Twin River VS GICC
@ Hastings St. Cecilia: Fillmore Central/Exeter-Milligan VS Hastings St. Cecilia
@ Hastings St. Cecilia: Fillmore Central/Exeter-Milligan VS Polk County
@ Hastings St. Cecilia: Polk County VS Hastings St. Cecilia
@ Hastings: Adams Central VS Hastings
@ Holdrege: Gothenburg VS Holdrege
@ Lincoln High: Norfolk VS Lincoln High
@ Lincoln High: Norfolk VS Lincoln High
@ Malcolm: Blue River VS Centennial
@ Malcolm: Blue River VS Malcolm
@ Malcolm: Centennial VS Malcolm
@ Millard South: Gretna VS Millard South
@ Minden: Blue Hill VS Minden
@ Norris: Elkhorn VS Norris
@ Omaha Northwest: Omaha Westside VS Omaha Northwest
@ Papillion-LaVista: Omaha Marian VS Papillion-LaVista
@ Waverly: Blair VS Waverly
@ West Point-Beemer: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder VS South Sioux City
@ West Point-Beemer: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder VS West Point-Beemer
@ West Point-Beemer: South Sioux City VS West Point-Beemer

Friday (09/20/2019)


Saturday (09/21/2019)


Scheduled Games:
@ Elkhorn: Blair VS Elkhorn
@ Elkhorn: Malcolm VS Blair
@ Elkhorn: Malcolm VS Elkhorn
@ Wahoo: Platteview VS Wahoo


Return to Softball Page