← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Nov 22  Dec 1-3  Dec 6-10  Dec 13-17  Dec 19-22  Dec 27-29  Jan 2-7  Jan 9-14  Jan 16-21  Jan 23-28  Jan 30-Feb 4  Feb 7-11  Feb 13-17  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Week Feb 13-17

This report was generated: Sun, September 25, 2022 11:57:43 pm CDT


Monday (02/13/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Beatrice: Waverly VS Beatrice
@ Cornerstone Christian: Weeping Water VS Cornerstone Christian

Tuesday (02/14/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Lincoln Northeast: Lincoln Pius X VS Lincoln Northeast
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Northwest VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Platteview: Crete VS Platteview

Wednesday (02/15/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Garden County: Leyton VS Garden County

Thursday (02/16/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: Lexington VS Alliance
@ Bennington: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Bennington
@ Fremont: Lincoln Northeast VS Fremont

Friday (02/17/2023)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ainsworth: Cody-Kilgore VS Ainsworth
@ Arapahoe: Alma VS Arapahoe
@ Arcadia/Loup City: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Arcadia/Loup City
@ Bertrand: Cambridge VS Bertrand
@ Bridgeport: Lakota Tech, SD VS Bridgeport
@ CWC: Elba VS CWC
@ Central City: Columbus Lakeview VS Central City
@ Central Valley: Riverside VS Central Valley
@ Chadron: Potter-Dix VS Chadron
@ Dorchester: Exeter-Milligan VS Dorchester
@ Elmwood-Murdock: Louisville VS Elmwood-Murdock
@ Fairbury: Falls City VS Fairbury
@ Fort Calhoun: North Bend Central VS Fort Calhoun
@ Franklin: Red Cloud VS Franklin
@ Friend: Cross County VS Friend
@ Hartington-Newcastle: Osmond-Randolph VS Hartington-Newcastle
@ Holdrege: Hershey VS Holdrege
@ Homer: Wakefield VS Homer
@ Johnson-Brock: Mead VS Johnson-Brock
@ Kearney Catholic: Adams Central VS Kearney Catholic
@ Lawrence-Nelson: Deshler VS Lawrence-Nelson
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Yutan VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Perkins County VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Milford: Syracuse VS Milford
@ Niobrara/Verdigre: Neligh-Oakdale VS Niobrara/Verdigre
@ North Central: Stuart VS North Central
@ Ogallala: Gothenburg VS Ogallala
@ Ord: Ravenna VS Ord
@ Pierce: Wayne VS Pierce
@ Pleasanton: Ansley-Litchfield VS Pleasanton
@ Santee: West Holt VS Santee
@ Schuyler: Raymond Central VS Schuyler
@ Sidney: Alliance VS Sidney
@ Twin Loup: Burwell VS Twin Loup
@ Wallace: Creek Valley VS Wallace
@ Walthill: Nebraska Lutheran VS Walthill
@ Wausa: Bloomfield VS Wausa
@ Weeping Water: Diller-Odell VS Weeping Water
@ Winnebago: Guardian Angels Central Catholic VS Winnebago
@ Wisner-Pilger: Madison VS Wisner-Pilger


Return to Boys Basketball Page