← Return to Baseball Page

Mar 19-21  Mar 23-28  Mar 30-Apr 4  Apr 6-11  Apr 13-18  Apr 20-25  Apr 27-May 2  May 4-5  

Complete Baseball Scores for Week Mar 30-Apr 4

This report was generated: Wed, April 8, 2020 11:30:09 pm CDT

Postponed/Cancelled Games:
04/04/2020: Kearney vs. Millard South @ Lincoln North Star -- CANCELLED
04/04/2020: Kearney vs. Millard West @ Lincoln North Star -- CANCELLED
04/04/2020: Bennington @ Elkhorn -- CANCELLED
04/03/2020: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Bennington -- CANCELLED
04/03/2020: Lincoln East @ Kearney -- CANCELLED
04/02/2020: Bennington @ Bellevue East -- CANCELLED
03/31/2020: South Sioux City @ Mount Michael Benedictine -- POSTPONED
03/31/2020: Columbus @ Kearney -- CANCELLED
03/31/2020: Fort Calhoun @ Bennington -- CANCELLED
03/30/2020: Mount Michael Benedictine @ Plattsmouth -- POSTPONED
03/30/2020: Bennington @ Platteview -- CANCELLED
03/30/2020: Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln Northeast -- POSTPONED

Missing Scores:
04/07/2020: Lincoln High @ Archbishop Bergan
04/07/2020: Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Pius X
04/07/2020: Elkhorn @ Lincoln Southeast
04/07/2020: Papillion-LaVista South @ Millard North
04/07/2020: Millard South @ Creighton Preparatory School
04/07/2020: Fort Calhoun @ Omaha Northwest
04/07/2020: Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
04/07/2020: Omaha Skutt Catholic @ Nebraska City
04/07/2020: Elkhorn South @ Omaha Westside
04/07/2020: Omaha Burke @ Papillion-LaVista
04/07/2020: Ralston @ Norris
04/07/2020: Arlington @ Douglas County West
04/07/2020: Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln Southwest
04/07/2020: Seward @ Hastings
04/07/2020: Beatrice @ Crete
04/07/2020: Platte Valley @ Platteview
04/07/2020: Columbus @ Waverly
04/07/2020: Adams Central @ Mount Michael Benedictine
04/07/2020: South Sioux City @ Wayne
04/07/2020: Auburn @ Falls City
04/07/2020: Twin River @ Central City/Fullerton
04/06/2020: Columbus @ Omaha Westside
04/06/2020: Norris @ Elkhorn
04/06/2020: Archbishop Bergan @ Lincoln East
04/06/2020: Gretna @ Millard North
04/06/2020: Papillion-LaVista South @ Millard West
04/06/2020: Seward @ Nebraska City
04/06/2020: Creighton Preparatory School @ Bellevue West
04/06/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Omaha Gross Catholic
04/06/2020: Lincoln Pius X @ Ralston
04/06/2020: Douglas County West @ Beatrice
04/06/2020: Platteview @ Blair
04/06/2020: Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran @ Crete
04/06/2020: Bellevue East @ Arlington
04/06/2020: GACC-SS-WPB @ Wayne
04/06/2020: Mount Michael Benedictine @ Fort Calhoun
04/06/2020: Branched Oak @ Auburn
04/06/2020: Twin River @ Plattsmouth
04/06/2020: Central City/Fullerton @ St. Paul/Palmer
04/04/2020: Mount Michael Benedictine @ Archbishop Bergan
04/04/2020: Hastings @ Lincoln East
04/04/2020: Lincoln Northeast @ Bellevue West
04/04/2020: Lincoln Pius X @ Norris
04/04/2020: Omaha Westside @ Millard North
04/04/2020: Millard South @ Lincoln North Star
04/04/2020: Millard West @ Lincoln North Star
04/04/2020: Gretna @ Omaha Gross Catholic
04/04/2020: Omaha Skutt Catholic @ Seward
04/04/2020: Ralston @ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
04/04/2020: Columbus @ Blair
04/04/2020: Plattsmouth @ Central City/Fullerton
04/04/2020: Platteview @ Adams Central
04/04/2020: Lincoln Christian @ St. Paul/Palmer
04/04/2020: Lincoln Christian @ St. Paul/Palmer
04/04/2020: Creighton Preparatory School @ Staley High School, MO
04/04/2020: Creighton Preparatory School vs. Oak Park, MO @ Staley High School, MO
04/04/2020: Oak Park, MO @ Staley High School, MO
04/03/2020: Gretna @ Elkhorn
04/03/2020: Millard West @ Elkhorn South
04/03/2020: GACC-SS-WPB @ Douglas County West
04/03/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Lincoln Southwest
04/03/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Lincoln Southwest
04/03/2020: Beatrice @ Mount Michael Benedictine
04/03/2020: Archbishop Bergan @ Waverly
04/03/2020: Thurston-Cuming County @ Arlington
04/03/2020: Platte Valley @ Auburn
04/03/2020: Platteview @ Hastings
04/03/2020: Branched Oak @ Twin River
04/03/2020: Lincoln Christian @ Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy
04/03/2020: Central City/Fullerton @ Fairbury
04/02/2020: Norris @ Columbus
04/02/2020: Ralston @ Lincoln Northeast
04/02/2020: Lincoln Southeast @ Omaha Westside
04/02/2020: Archbishop Bergan @ Millard North
04/02/2020: Nebraska City @ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
04/02/2020: Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy @ Omaha Bryan
04/02/2020: Creighton Preparatory School @ Lincoln Pius X
04/02/2020: Gretna @ Omaha Northwest
04/02/2020: Omaha Gross Catholic @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
04/02/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Millard South
04/02/2020: Platte Valley @ Douglas County West
04/02/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Norfolk
04/02/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Norfolk
04/02/2020: Millard West @ Grand Island
04/02/2020: Millard West @ Grand Island
04/02/2020: Papillion-LaVista South @ Omaha Burke
04/02/2020: Beatrice @ South Sioux City
04/02/2020: Seward @ Platteview
04/02/2020: Crete @ Wayne
04/02/2020: Blair @ Waverly
04/02/2020: Fort Calhoun @ Arlington
04/02/2020: Omaha North @ Thurston-Cuming County
04/02/2020: Falls City @ Holton, KS
04/02/2020: Plattsmouth @ Auburn
04/02/2020: Central City/Fullerton @ Adams Central
04/01/2020: Bellevue West @ Omaha South
04/01/2020: Elkhorn South @ Elkhorn
04/01/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Lincoln Pius X
04/01/2020: Lincoln North Star @ Creighton Preparatory School
04/01/2020: Omaha Northwest @ Bellevue East
04/01/2020: Omaha Skutt Catholic @ Millard North
04/01/2020: Omaha Central @ Omaha Westside
03/31/2020: Lincoln East @ Grand Island
03/31/2020: Lincoln East @ Grand Island
03/31/2020: Lincoln Northeast @ Elkhorn
03/31/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Southeast
03/31/2020: Omaha Bryan @ Omaha Burke
03/31/2020: Millard South @ Omaha Central
03/31/2020: Creighton Preparatory School @ Papillion-LaVista South
03/31/2020: Omaha Gross Catholic @ Lincoln Pius X
03/31/2020: Millard North @ Omaha Northwest
03/31/2020: Omaha Skutt Catholic @ Millard West
03/31/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Gretna
03/31/2020: Platteview @ Ralston
03/31/2020: Douglas County West @ Wayne
03/31/2020: Fairbury @ Beatrice
03/31/2020: Blair @ Plattsmouth
03/31/2020: Platte Valley @ Seward
03/31/2020: Norris @ Adams Central
03/31/2020: Crete @ Lincoln High
03/31/2020: Waverly @ Branched Oak
03/31/2020: Thurston-Cuming County @ Arlington
03/31/2020: Hastings @ Central City/Fullerton
03/31/2020: Lincoln Christian @ Omaha South
03/30/2020: Bellevue East @ Gretna
03/30/2020: Lincoln High @ Norfolk
03/30/2020: Lincoln High @ Norfolk
03/30/2020: Nebraska City @ Norris
03/30/2020: Omaha Bryan @ Bellevue West
03/30/2020: Omaha Westside @ Creighton Preparatory School
03/30/2020: South Sioux City @ Omaha Gross Catholic
03/30/2020: Omaha North @ Omaha Central
03/30/2020: Branched Oak @ Ralston
03/30/2020: Fort Calhoun @ Douglas County West
03/30/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Archbishop Bergan
03/30/2020: Omaha South @ Papillion-LaVista South
03/30/2020: Beatrice @ Seward
03/30/2020: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Blair
03/30/2020: Elkhorn @ Waverly
03/30/2020: GACC-SS-WPB @ Arlington
03/30/2020: Elkhorn South @ Millard South
03/30/2020: Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy @ Thurston-Cuming County
03/30/2020: Lincoln Christian @ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
03/28/2020: Bellevue East @ Bellevue West
03/28/2020: Columbus @ Lincoln East
03/28/2020: Columbus @ Lincoln East
03/28/2020: Lincoln Southeast @ Millard West
03/28/2020: Omaha Burke vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Millard West
03/28/2020: Millard North @ Millard South
03/28/2020: Omaha Burke @ Millard West
03/28/2020: Platte Valley @ Nebraska City
03/28/2020: Omaha Central @ Omaha Gross Catholic
03/28/2020: Gretna @ Omaha Westside
03/28/2020: Auburn @ Ralston
03/28/2020: Papillion-LaVista vs. Papillion-LaVista South
03/28/2020: South Sioux City @ Archbishop Bergan
03/28/2020: Arlington @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
03/28/2020: Fort Calhoun @ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
03/28/2020: Omaha South @ Falls City
03/28/2020: Omaha South @ Falls City
03/28/2020: Twin River @ Hastings
03/28/2020: Seward @ St. Paul/Palmer
03/27/2020: Bellevue West @ Columbus
03/27/2020: Bellevue West @ Columbus
03/27/2020: Millard North @ Omaha Burke
03/27/2020: Millard West @ Omaha Central
03/27/2020: Nebraska City @ Platteview
03/27/2020: Archbishop Bergan @ Omaha North
03/27/2020: Hastings @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
03/27/2020: Omaha South @ Douglas County West
03/27/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Papillion-LaVista South
03/27/2020: Millard South @ Gretna
03/27/2020: Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran @ Wayne
03/27/2020: Plattsmouth @ Crete
03/27/2020: Fairbury @ Branched Oak
03/26/2020: Lincoln High @ Lincoln East
03/26/2020: Millard North @ Bellevue West
03/26/2020: Gretna @ Creighton Preparatory School
03/26/2020: Omaha North @ Bellevue East
03/26/2020: Omaha Northwest @ Omaha Bryan
03/26/2020: Elkhorn South @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
03/26/2020: Omaha Central @ Papillion-LaVista
03/26/2020: Douglas County West @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
03/26/2020: Lincoln Southeast @ Grand Island
03/26/2020: Papillion-LaVista South @ Millard South
03/26/2020: Hastings @ Beatrice
03/26/2020: Seward @ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
03/26/2020: Branched Oak @ Crete
03/26/2020: GACC-SS-WPB @ Platte Valley
03/26/2020: Fort Calhoun @ Plattsmouth
03/26/2020: Wayne @ Thurston-Cuming County
03/26/2020: Auburn @ West Nodaway, MO
03/26/2020: Twin River @ Ralston
03/25/2020: Bellevue East @ Millard West
03/25/2020: Creighton Preparatory School @ Omaha Northwest
03/25/2020: Omaha Westside @ Elkhorn
03/25/2020: Ralston @ Bellevue West
03/25/2020: Millard South @ Lincoln Southwest
03/24/2020: Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln East
03/24/2020: Lincoln Pius X @ Lincoln High
03/24/2020: Millard South @ Bellevue East
03/24/2020: Nebraska City @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
03/24/2020: Creighton Preparatory School @ Millard North
03/24/2020: Omaha South @ Omaha Gross Catholic
03/24/2020: Columbus @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
03/24/2020: Columbus @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
03/24/2020: Ralston @ Beatrice
03/24/2020: Grand Island @ Hastings
03/24/2020: Grand Island @ Hastings
03/24/2020: Omaha Bryan @ Gretna
03/24/2020: Norfolk @ South Sioux City
03/24/2020: Norris @ Crete
03/24/2020: Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran @ Waverly
03/24/2020: Central City/Fullerton @ GACC-SS-WPB
03/24/2020: Bellevue West @ Elkhorn South
03/24/2020: Fort Calhoun @ Wayne
03/24/2020: Wathena-Riverside, KS @ Falls City
03/24/2020: Auburn @ Omaha North
03/24/2020: Platteview @ Branched Oak
03/24/2020: Thurston-Cuming County @ Twin River
03/24/2020: Lincoln Christian @ Fairbury
03/23/2020: Omaha Bryan @ Archbishop Bergan
03/23/2020: Lincoln Southwest @ Columbus
03/23/2020: Lincoln Pius X @ Lincoln East
03/23/2020: Millard South @ Lincoln High
03/23/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Millard West
03/23/2020: Omaha Gross Catholic @ Omaha Burke
03/23/2020: Omaha Skutt Catholic @ Blair
03/23/2020: Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran @ Beatrice
03/23/2020: Seward @ Norris
03/23/2020: South Sioux City @ Omaha Northwest
03/23/2020: Waverly @ Creighton Preparatory School
03/23/2020: Wayne @ Arlington
03/23/2020: Elkhorn @ Plattsmouth
03/21/2020: Columbus @ Papillion-LaVista
03/21/2020: Millard West @ Lincoln Northeast
03/21/2020: Omaha Westside @ Lincoln Northeast
03/21/2020: Lincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Southeast
03/21/2020: Omaha Gross Catholic @ Beatrice
03/21/2020: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
03/21/2020: Omaha Westside @ Lincoln Southwest
03/21/2020: Platteview @ Douglas County West
03/21/2020: Millard West @ Lincoln Southwest
03/21/2020: Grand Island @ Lincoln High
03/21/2020: Elkhorn @ Blair
03/21/2020: Fairbury @ Seward
03/21/2020: Norris vs. South Sioux City @ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
03/21/2020: South Sioux City @ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
03/21/2020: Norris @ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
03/21/2020: Falls City @ Crete
03/21/2020: Omaha Bryan @ Platte Valley
03/21/2020: Omaha Roncalli Catholic vs. Elkhorn South @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
03/21/2020: Elkhorn South @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
03/21/2020: Central City/Fullerton @ Thurston-Cuming County
03/21/2020: Adams Central @ Omaha South
03/20/2020: Columbus @ Seward
03/20/2020: Lincoln East @ Norfolk
03/20/2020: Lincoln East @ Norfolk
03/20/2020: Millard North @ Grand Island
03/20/2020: Platteview @ Omaha Gross Catholic
03/20/2020: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Archbishop Bergan
03/20/2020: Omaha Westside @ Omaha Burke
03/20/2020: Ralston @ South Sioux City
03/20/2020: Bellevue West @ Papillion-LaVista South
03/20/2020: Nebraska City @ Blair
03/20/2020: Crete @ Auburn
03/20/2020: Falls City @ Plattsmouth
03/20/2020: Papillion-LaVista @ Elkhorn South
03/20/2020: Branched Oak @ Central City/Fullerton
03/20/2020: Twin River @ Fort Calhoun
03/19/2020: Norfolk @ Columbus
03/19/2020: Norfolk @ Columbus
03/19/2020: Omaha North @ Omaha South
03/19/2020: Omaha Northwest @ Papillion-LaVista South
03/19/2020: Elkhorn @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
03/19/2020: Omaha Westside @ Millard South
03/19/2020: Douglas County West @ Branched Oak
03/19/2020: Crete @ Platte Valley
03/19/2020: Waverly @ Lincoln Northeast
03/19/2020: Plattsmouth @ Omaha Bryan
03/19/2020: Omaha Burke @ Elkhorn South
03/19/2020: South Sioux City @ Thurston-Cuming County
03/19/2020: Beatrice @ Auburn
03/19/2020: Norris @ Hastings


Monday (03/30/2020)


Missing Scores:
@ Archbishop Bergan: Lincoln Southwest VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Arlington: GACC-SS-WPB VS Arlington
@ Bellevue West: Omaha Bryan VS Bellevue West
@ Blair: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Blair
@ Creighton Preparatory School: Omaha Westside VS Creighton Preparatory School
@ Douglas County West: Fort Calhoun VS Douglas County West
@ Gretna: Bellevue East VS Gretna
@ Lincoln Northeast: Lincoln North Star VS Lincoln Northeast
@ Millard South: Elkhorn South VS Millard South
@ Norfolk: Lincoln High VS Norfolk
@ Norfolk: Lincoln High VS Norfolk
@ Norris: Nebraska City VS Norris
@ Omaha Central: Omaha North VS Omaha Central
@ Omaha Gross Catholic: South Sioux City VS Omaha Gross Catholic
@ Papillion-LaVista South: Omaha South VS Papillion-LaVista South
@ Plattsmouth: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Plattsmouth
@ Ralston: Branched Oak VS Ralston
@ Seward: Beatrice VS Seward
@ Thurston-Cuming County: Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy VS Thurston-Cuming County
@ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran: Lincoln Christian VS Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
@ Waverly: Elkhorn VS Waverly

Tuesday (03/31/2020)


Missing Scores:
@ Adams Central: Norris VS Adams Central
@ Arlington: Thurston-Cuming County VS Arlington
@ Beatrice: Fairbury VS Beatrice
@ Branched Oak: Waverly VS Branched Oak
@ Central City/Fullerton: Hastings VS Central City/Fullerton
@ Elkhorn: Lincoln Northeast VS Elkhorn
@ Grand Island: Lincoln East VS Grand Island
@ Grand Island: Lincoln East VS Grand Island
@ Gretna: Papillion-LaVista VS Gretna
@ Lincoln High: Crete VS Lincoln High
@ Lincoln Pius X: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Lincoln Southeast: Lincoln Southwest VS Lincoln Southeast
@ Millard West: Omaha Skutt Catholic VS Millard West
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: South Sioux City VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Omaha Burke: Omaha Bryan VS Omaha Burke
@ Omaha Central: Millard South VS Omaha Central
@ Omaha Northwest: Millard North VS Omaha Northwest
@ Omaha South: Lincoln Christian VS Omaha South
@ Papillion-LaVista South: Creighton Preparatory School VS Papillion-LaVista South
@ Plattsmouth: Blair VS Plattsmouth
@ Ralston: Platteview VS Ralston
@ Seward: Platte Valley VS Seward
@ Wayne: Douglas County West VS Wayne

Wednesday (04/01/2020)


Missing Scores:
@ Bellevue East: Omaha Northwest VS Bellevue East
@ Creighton Preparatory School: Lincoln North Star VS Creighton Preparatory School
@ Elkhorn: Elkhorn South VS Elkhorn
@ Lincoln Pius X: Papillion-LaVista VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Millard North: Omaha Skutt Catholic VS Millard North
@ Omaha South: Bellevue West VS Omaha South
@ Omaha Westside: Omaha Central VS Omaha Westside

Thursday (04/02/2020)


Missing Scores:
@ Adams Central: Central City/Fullerton VS Adams Central
@ Arlington: Fort Calhoun VS Arlington
@ Auburn: Plattsmouth VS Auburn
@ Columbus: Norris VS Columbus
@ Douglas County West: Platte Valley VS Douglas County West
@ Grand Island: Millard West VS Grand Island
@ Grand Island: Millard West VS Grand Island
@ Holton, KS: Falls City VS Holton, KS
@ Lincoln Northeast: Ralston VS Lincoln Northeast
@ Lincoln Pius X: Creighton Preparatory School VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Millard North: Archbishop Bergan VS Millard North
@ Millard South: Papillion-LaVista VS Millard South
@ Norfolk: Lincoln Southwest VS Norfolk
@ Norfolk: Lincoln Southwest VS Norfolk
@ Omaha Bryan: Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy VS Omaha Bryan
@ Omaha Burke: Papillion-LaVista South VS Omaha Burke
@ Omaha Northwest: Gretna VS Omaha Northwest
@ Omaha Skutt Catholic: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Omaha Westside: Lincoln Southeast VS Omaha Westside
@ Platteview: Seward VS Platteview
@ South Sioux City: Beatrice VS South Sioux City
@ Thurston-Cuming County: Omaha North VS Thurston-Cuming County
@ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran: Nebraska City VS Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran
@ Waverly: Blair VS Waverly
@ Wayne: Crete VS Wayne

Friday (04/03/2020)


Missing Scores:
@ Arlington: Thurston-Cuming County VS Arlington
@ Auburn: Platte Valley VS Auburn
@ Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy: Lincoln Christian VS Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy
@ Douglas County West: GACC-SS-WPB VS Douglas County West
@ Elkhorn South: Millard West VS Elkhorn South
@ Elkhorn: Gretna VS Elkhorn
@ Fairbury: Central City/Fullerton VS Fairbury
@ Hastings: Platteview VS Hastings
@ Lincoln Southwest: Papillion-LaVista VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Lincoln Southwest: Papillion-LaVista VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Beatrice VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Twin River: Branched Oak VS Twin River
@ Waverly: Archbishop Bergan VS Waverly

Saturday (04/04/2020)


Missing Scores:
@ Adams Central: Platteview VS Adams Central
@ Archbishop Bergan: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Bellevue West: Lincoln Northeast VS Bellevue West
@ Blair: Columbus VS Blair
@ Central City/Fullerton: Plattsmouth VS Central City/Fullerton
@ Lincoln East: Hastings VS Lincoln East
@ Lincoln North Star: Millard South VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lincoln North Star: Millard West VS Lincoln North Star
@ Millard North: Omaha Westside VS Millard North
@ Norris: Lincoln Pius X VS Norris
@ Omaha Gross Catholic: Gretna VS Omaha Gross Catholic
@ Seward: Omaha Skutt Catholic VS Seward
@ St. Paul/Palmer: Lincoln Christian VS St. Paul/Palmer
@ St. Paul/Palmer: Lincoln Christian VS St. Paul/Palmer
@ Staley High School, MO: Creighton Preparatory School VS Oak Park, MO
@ Staley High School, MO: Creighton Preparatory School VS Staley High School, MO
@ Staley High School, MO: Oak Park, MO VS Staley High School, MO
@ Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran: Ralston VS Wahoo/Bishop Neumann/Lincoln Lutheran


Return to Baseball Page